LIST OF CONTACT LIAISON OFFICERS AT THE EMPANELLED HOSPITALS

HOSPITAL NAMENAME OF LODISTRICTCUG NO.
GOVT. JAYAKONDAM HOSPITAL, ARIYALUR R.RAJU ARIYALUR 7373001937
GOVT. HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,ARIYALUR R.CHANDRABABU ARIYALUR 7373004522
MM HOSPITAL NABH & GLOW BOARD SUSPENSION ARIYALUR NABH & GLOW BOARD SUSPENSION
A.S IMAGING CENTRE PVT LTD M.RAJAMARTHANDAN ARIYALUR 7373004510
ARIYALUR GOLDEN HOSPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED M.RAJAMARTHANDAN( MAPPING) ARIYALUR 7373001936
Xcellent Care Super Speciality,Chennai Tn. Ms.Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
Vs Hospitals India Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Voluntary Health Services Tharamani Chennai Tn. Ms. Santha Chennai 7373004698
Sakthi Hospital, Triplicane, Chennai Tn. Ms. Savithri.K Chennai 7373001952
Sen Hospital Perambur,Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Soorya Hospital Saligramam, Chennai Tn. Ms. Kalpana Chennai 7373001963
Thalessemia Welfare Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Santha Chennai 7373004698
Venkataeswara Hospital, Nandhanam, Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
S.G Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Rsrm,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Praveena.S Chennai 7373001953
Radhatri Nethralaya T Nagar, Chennai Tn. Mr. Sridhar Chennai 7373005328
Prime Indian Hospitals Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
Public Health And Welfare Society, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Suriya Chennai 9384037022
Pavithra Hospitals Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Shalini Chennai 7373004633
Prashanth Hospital Velachery Chennai Tn. Ms.Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
Nichani Hospital Royapuram Chennai Tn. Mrs.Gunavathi Chennai 7373001977
Noble Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Thilagavathi Chennai 7373005066
Padmini Nursing Home,Chetpet, Chennai Tn. Mr.Karthick Chennai 7373003526
New Hope Medical Center, Chennai Tn. Mr.Karthick Chennai 7373003526
Muthu Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Vidya Chennai 7373001981
Medway Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Edwin beaula Chennai 7373004660
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms.Bhavani Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms.Nandhini Chennai 7373004645
Medical Research Foundation,Chennai Tn. Ms. Amutha selvi Chennai 7373004654
Murugan Hospital Kilpauk, Chennai Tn. Ms. Sudha Chennai 7373001997
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay D.C Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Malarvizhi Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Sharmila.N Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Renuga devi Chennai 7373004687
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Devishree Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay.C Chennai 7373004687
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mrs. Lakshmi Chennai 7373004687
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Balambigai Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh.D Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh. R Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Saravanan.S Chennai 7373004645
M.N Eye Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mrs.Mahalakshmi Chennai 7373004758
Madras Ent Research Foundation,Chennai Tn. Mr.Muniraj Chennai 7373001957
M R Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Sumathi Chennai 7373005329
Kumaran Hospital Kilpauk, Chennai Tn. Ms. Devi Chennai 9384862775
Laksha Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Hemalatha Chennai 7373001958
Kgh,Chennai Tn. Ms. Savithri.K Chennai 7373001952
Kkr Ent Hospital And Institute, Chennai Tn. Ms. Rajeshwari Chennai 7373001969
Kavery Hospital Chennai,Tn. Mr. Saravanan.K Chennai 7373003544
Kanchi Kamakoti Child Trust Hospital ,Chennai Tn. Ms. Devi Chennai 9384862775
Iog,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Ms. Deepa Chennai 7373004743
Ich,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Ms. Jayanthi.R Chennai 7373004650
Govt.Tb Hospital Otteri , Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Ich,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ganesh kumar Chennai 7373001971
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Ms.Pradeepa Chennai 7373004585
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Ms.SHINEY JERIN BECRY Chennai 7373001955
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Ms.DHANA LAKSHMI Chennai 7373001955
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh.M Chennai 7373004585
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms.Manoranjitham Chennai 7373004676
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Mrs.Saranya.G Chennai 7373004676
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms. Rajeshwari Chennai 7373001969
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms. Gayathri.K Chennai 7373001954
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Karthiga Devi Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Dhishya Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Ranjitha Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Pavithra Chennai 7373001988
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Preethi Chennai 7373001988
Govt. Royapettah Hospital, Royapetta,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ranjith kumar Chennai 7373001962
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mrs.Kuralarasi Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Omandhurar Medical Coll And Hosp,Chennai Tn. Ms. Sandhiya Chennai 7373005376
Govt. Royapettah Hospital, Royapetta,Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
Govt. Omandhurar Medical Coll And Hosp,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ashok Chennai 7373004591
Govt Institute Of Mental Health, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Govt Opthomology Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Amutha selvi Chennai 7373004654
Government Peripheral Hosp,Periyar Ngr,Chennai Tn. Ms. Vidya Chennai 7373001981
Government Peripheral Hosp,Tondiarpet,Chennai Tn. Ms. Sharmila.B Chennai 7373006552
Government Peripheral Hosp,Kk Nagar,Chennai Tn. Ms. Kalpana Chennai 7373001963
Fortis Malar Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ganesh kumar Chennai 7373001971
Faith Multispecialty Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr. Arul Chennai 7373005297
Dr. Agarwals Eye Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Jayanthi.SP Chennai 7373004516
Dr Rai Memorial Cancer Institute,Chennai Tn. Mr.Siva Chennai 7373001965
Dr Mehtas Hospitals Chetpet,Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Csi Rainy Multispeciality Hosp , Chennai Tn. Mrs.Mahalakshmi Chennai 7373004758
Chennai National Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Savitha Chennai 7373001945
Csi Kalyani General Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Hemalatha Chennai 7373001958
Communicable Disease Hos,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Pavithra Chennai 7373001988
Cch,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Ms.Sunmathi Chennai 7373005525
Cch, Tvk Nagar, Chennai Tn. Ms. Vidya Chennai 7373001981
Cch, Teynampet, Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
Cch, Shenoynagar, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Stella mary Chennai 7373004764
Cch, Saidapet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suruthi Chennai 7373004515
Cch, Royapuram, Chennai Tn. Ms.Divya Chennai 7373006833
Cch, Perumalpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Thilagavathi Chennai 7373005066
Cch, Perambur, Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Cch, Nungambakkam, Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Cch, Kodambakkam, Chennai Tn. Ms. Edwin beaula Chennai 7373004660
Cch, Ayanavaram, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Cch, Adyar, Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Cancer Institute Adyar,Chennai Tn. Ms. Suruthi Chennai 7373004515
Cancer Institute Adyar,Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Bloom Health Care, Chennai Tn. Ms.Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
Billroth,Chennai Tn. Mr.Muniraj Chennai 7373001957
Billroth Hospitals Shenoy Nagar, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Stella mary Chennai 7373004764
Bharathirajaa Speciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mr. Sridhar Chennai 7373005328
Appasamy Hospitals,Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
Apollo Greams,Chennai Tn. Mr.Poornachandran Chennai 7373001987
Apollo Specialty Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mr. Saravanan.K Chennai 7373003544
Adyar Pm Hospital,Adyar,Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Apollo Childrens Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr.Poornachandran Chennai 7373001987
GOVT. HOSPITAL, KOTTUR RAFIYA FARGHANA COIMBATORE 7373004375
SHRI ANDAVAR EYE CARE AND RETINA CENTRE G.ARAVIND (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004186
GOVT. HOSPITAL, KOLARPATTI,POLLACHI V.RAMYA COIMBATORE 7373004460
GOVT. HOSPITAL, KINATHUKADAVU C.RENUGADEVI COIMBATORE 7373004452
GOVT. HOSPITAL, THONDAMUTHUR B.SOWNDARYA COIMBATORE 7373001759
GOVT. HOSPITAL, SUNDAKKAMUTHUR M.SHAJEETHA BEGUM COIMBATORE 7373004992
GOVT. HOSPITAL, MADUKKARAI JOESPH FELIX COIMBATORE 7373001779
GOVT. HOSPITAL,PERIYANAICKENPALAYAM S.PRADEEPA COIMBATORE 7373004415
GOVT. HOSPITAL, VETTAIKARANPUDUR P.JASMINE COIMBATORE 7373005183
GOVT HOSPITAL, METTUPALAYAM R.GOPINATH COIMBATORE 7373005212
GH ANNUR A.SANTHOSHKUMAR COIMBATORE 7373005185
GOVT. HOSPITAL, SULUR K.RENUKA DEVI COIMBATORE 7373001756
GOVT DIST HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL, COIMBATORE K.MIDHUNA COIMBATORE 7373001778
COIMBATORE MEDICAL COLLEGE M.MANOJKUMAR R.SASIKALA C.DIVYABHARTHI COIMBATORE 7373005746 7373004412 7373006335
SATHYAM KIDNEY CARE CENTRE D.KRISHNAMOORTHY COIMBATORE 7373001761
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
SINDHIA ORTHO CLINIC NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
VELA HOSPITAL PVT LTD SINGANALLUR P.NEELA (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005193
KURINJI HOSPITAL UDAYAPALAYAM ROAD K.GOMATHI(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005207
K.J HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
SNEKARAM HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
ISWARYA FERTILITY CTR GANDHIPURAM NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
PONNAMMAL DURAISAMY EYE HOSPITAL R.KIRUBAVATHI COIMBATORE 7373003196
MADURAI EYE CENTRE R.SUDHA (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004416
SATHYA MEDICAL CENTER J.SUBRAMANI(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001771
KMCH SULUR CENTRE K.RENUKA DEVI (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001756
KMCH CITY CENTRE R.KIRUBAVATHI (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373003196
KONGUNAD KIDNEY CENTRE, TATABAD,COIMBATORE A.SOWNDARYA COIMBATORE 7373001762
SHREE VETRIVEL HOSPITAL S.KALAISELVI COIMBATORE 7373005749
MRS HOSPITAL, COIMBATORE P.PARVEEN BANU COIMBATORE 7373004216
MCV MEMORIAL ENT TRUST HOSPITAL T.MATHINA COIMBATORE 7373004982
GOWTHAM HOSPITAL M.BALKEES COIMBATORE 7373001743
BRAGATHI HOSPITAL M.NAGAMANI COIMBATORE 7373005190
ONE CARE MEDICAL CENTRE D.KRISHNAMOORTHY (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001761
VGM HOSPITAL INSTITUTE OF GASTORENTEROLOGY S.RAGAPRIYA COIMBATORE 7373001769
DEEPAM HOSPITAL COIMBATORE T.RAJESH (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005201
K.G.M HOPITAL, POLLACHI N.THENMOZHI (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004407
EYE FOUNDATION LTD B.PRIYADHARSHANI COIMBATORE 7373001765
SOWMIYA HOSPITAL U.PRIYADHARSHINI COIMBATORE 7373005200
REX ORTHO HOSPITAL R.SUDHA COIMBATORE 7373004416
SATHYAN EYE CARE HOSPITAL & COIMBATORE GLAUCOMA T.RAJESH (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005201
RICHMOND HOSPITAL PVT LTD A.RAJ KUMAR (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005211
RAM POLYCLINIC P.MOHAN RAJ COIMBATORE 7373004224
PREETHI MEDICAL CENTRE J.SUBRAMANI(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001771
PILLS HOSPITAL G.ARAVIND COIMBATORE 7373004186
NEHRU UROLOGY CENTRE K.GOMATHI COIMBATORE 7373005207
NATARAJ MEDICAL CARE CENTER (P) LTD S.SARADHA COIMBATORE 7373005199
N.M.HOSPITAL SASIPRIYA (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373006821
SRI BALA MEDICAL CENTRE A.RAJ KUMAR (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005211
SHREE SIVAA HOSPITAL A.JANAKI(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001775
MANU HOSPITAL SUNGAM BYEPASS ROAD, COIMBATORE T.RAJESH COIMBATORE 7373005201
LOTUS EYE CARE GURULAKSHMI COIMBATORE 7373004410
ROYAL CARE SUPER SPECIALTY HOSPITAL SUGANTHI COIMBATORE 7373005206
KM HOSPITAL V.KISHORE KUMAR COIMBATORE 7373005196
KONGUNAD HOSPITAL T.V.KOKILAVANI COIMBATORE 7373001776
KIRUBA HOSPITAL COIMBATORE B.PRIYADHARSHANI (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001765
KALPANA MEDICAL CENTER K.GOKULAVANI COIMBATORE 7373001782
N G HOSPITAL PVT LTD P NEELA COIMBATORE 7373005193
K R HEALTH CARE (P) LTD M.MANIMEGALAI COIMBATORE 7373005204
K.G HOSPITAL N.KOWSALYA COIMBATORE 7373004185
ARTHY HOSPITAL A.RAJ KUMAR COIMBATORE 7373005211
ABINAND HOSPITAL E.SUGANYA(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004223
DR. MUTHUS HOSPITAL K.SANTHOSHI COIMBATORE 7373041725
ARATHANA HOSPITAL N.THENMOZHI COIMBATORE 7373004407
ARUN HOSPITAL POLLACHI A.VIJAYAN COIMBATORE 7373019039
COIMBATORE BONE & JOINT FOUNDATION (P) LTD NABH SUSPENSION COIMBATORE NABH SUSPENSION
ALVA HOSPITAL P.JASMINE(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005183
A R ORTHO HOSPITAL, POLLACHI A.VIJAYAN (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373019039
SRI RAMAKRISHNA HOSPITAL M.STALIN COIMBATORE 7373001764
VIKRAM ENT HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE B.PRIYADHARSHANI (MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001765
SRI LAKSHMI MEDICAL CENTRE AND HOSPITAL M.LAKSHMIKANDHARAJ COIMBATORE 7373001766
SREE ABIRAMI HOSPITAL P LTD E.SUGANYA COIMBATORE 7373004223
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER AND HOSPITAL LIMITED S.MERCY COIMBATORE 7373004187
SPT HOSPITAL J.SUBRAMANI COIMBATORE 7373001771
GEM HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE (P) LTD S.ARUN COIMBATORE 7373001774
G KUPPUSWAMY NAIDU MEMORIAL HOSPITAL G.SHEEBA THABITHAL COIMBATORE 7373004180
SANGEETHA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL M.BALKEES(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373001743
MASONIC MEDICAL CENTRE FOR CHILDREN R.THANGAMANI COIMBATORE 7373001767
GANGA MEDICAL CENTER AND HOSPITAL L.RAJESWARI COIMBATORE 7373001772
ASHWIN HOSPITAL (ASHWIN POLYCLINIC PRIVATE LTD) K.SUJITHA COIMBATORE 7373004183
SREE RESMIKA HOSPITAL M.SHAJEETHA BEGUM(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004992
SMF HOSPITAL A.SANTHOSHKUMAR(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373005185
SANKARA EYE HOSPITAL A.JANAKI COIMBATORE 7373001775
K G M HOSPITAL PVT LTD N.DAMODARAN COIMBATORE 7373005209
ARAVIND EYE HOSPITAL R.ARAVINDH KUMAR COIMBATORE 7373005055
PSG HOSPITALS R LATHA COIMBATORE 7373005057
KARPAGAM HOSPITAL C.RENUGADEVI(MAPPING) COIMBATORE 7373004452
Rajah Muthiah Med Coll And Hospital, Cuddalore TN. Karthikeyan C CUDDALORE 7373004603
Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute, Pondicherry TN. Chandra vadivu S CUDDALORE 7373005498
SRI VENKATESWARA MEDICAL COLLEGE, PONDICHERRY TN. Siva shanmugam S CUDDALORE 7373005388
Vinayaga Mission Hospital, Pondicherry TN. Thamayanthi M CUDDALORE 7373004717
Puducherry Cancer Trust and ResCtr,Pondicherry,TN. Sathiya S CUDDALORE 7373005427
Mahatma Gandhi Medical College,Pondicherry TN. Vasanthakumar V CUDDALORE 7373004702
MANAKULA VINAYAGAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, PONDICHERRY TN Amarnath M CUDDALORE 7373005363
PIMS, Pondicherry TN. Under Suspension CUDDALORE
KRISHNA HOSPITAL, Cuddalore TN. Prathiba S CUDDALORE 7373005358
Krishna Cancer Institute,Cuddalore,TN. Sharmila Devi B CUDDALORE 7373005117
Kannan Hospital, Cuddalore TN. Ranjitha R CUDDALORE 7373005322
Jipmer Hospital Pondicherry,TN. Anandhi E CUDDALORE 7373003537
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Cuddalore TN. Bharathi G CUDDALORE 7373003714
Govt. Virudhachalam Hospital, Cuddalore TN. Suresh N CUDDALORE 7373005405
Govt. Chidambaram Hospital, Cuddalore TN. Iswarya J CUDDALORE 7373005404
Govt Hospital Tittakudi, Cuddalore TN. Shanmathi S CUDDALORE 7373003271
Govt Hospital Parangipetai,Cuddalore TN. Chidambara kumar P CUDDALORE 7373005715
Govt Hospital Kurinjipadi, Cuddalore TN. Anitha B CUDDALORE 7373008364
Govt Hospital Panruti, Cuddalore TN. Rubadevi S CUDDALORE 7373005716
Arupadaiveedu medical college,Cuddalore TN. Suguna R CUDDALORE 7373004701
Chandra Hospital,Cuddalore,TN. Chandra vadivu S CUDDALORE 7373005498
EAST COAST HOSPITAL PONDICHERRY TN. Veerapandiyan R CUDDALORE 7373005351
Govt Hospital kattumannarkudi,Cuddalore TN. Shamshath Begam M CUDDALORE 7373005717
A G Padmavathys Hospital Pvt Limited,Cuddalore TN. Meenakshi R CUDDALORE 7373004620
Aravind Eye Hospital, Pondicherry TN. Sangeetha M CUDDALORE 7373004621
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Prasannakumar K DHARMAPURI 7373004329
Jothi Laser Eye hospital, Dharmapuri TN. S.Anjali DHARMAPURI 7373004338
K.S.Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Deepa N DHARMAPURI 7373004326
Kamalam Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. M.Thangadurai DHARMAPURI 7373001784
KV Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Prema DHARMAPURI 7373004316
Om Sakthi Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Anjali DHARMAPURI 7373004338
Supa Hospital, Dharmapuri TN. M.Vasantha DHARMAPURI 7373005219
Thangam Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Sangeetha DHARMAPURI 7373004328
Vasan Eye Care,Dharmapuri TN. S.Vishnukumar DHARMAPURI 7373006313
Krishna Eye Foundation, Dharmapuri TN. Deepa N DHARMAPURI 7373004326
Govt. Dharmapuri Medical College,Dharmapuri TN. Mano.M DHARMAPURI 7373004787
DNV Polyclinic,Dharmapuri TN. S.Sugumar DHARMAPURI 7373041735
Govt Hospital Harur,Dharmapuri TN. G.Sathish DHARMAPURI 7373004100
Govt Hospital, Palacode, Dharmapuri TN. Sasikala.G DHARMAPURI 7373005309
Govt. Dharmapuri Medical College,Dharmapuri TN. Nagendriakumar P.S DHARMAPURI 7373004325
Govt Hospital, Pappireddipatti, Dharmapuri TN. Kumar S DHARMAPURI 7373004118
DNV Ortho Care,Dharampuri TN. G.Kalaiselvi DHARMAPURI 7373004319
BGR Hospital,Dharmapurai TN. S.Vinoth kumar DHARMAPURI 7373004912
Agarwals Eye Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Under Suspension DHARMAPURI
Vijaya Hospital, Dindigul Tn B.Nagasanthadevi Dindigul 7373005465
Vel Multispeciality Hospital,Dindugul Tn. R.Sri Vidhya Jeyanthi Dindigul 7373005466
Van Allen Hospital,Dindigul Tn. T.Vimala Jasmine Dindigul 7373004997
Srivatsav Raksha Hospitals, Dinidigul Tn. A.Gomathi Dindigul 7373001968
St Joseph Hospital, Dindigul Tn. T.Sumithra Devi Dindigul 7373004442
Sri Amman Hospital, Dindigul Tn. P.Sakthimuniyappan Dindigul 7373005467
Sree Kumaran Hospital, Dindigul,Tn. P.Sakthimuniyappan Dindigul 7373005467
Soba General Hospital,Dindigul Tn. A.Arumuga Raja Dindigul 7373003807
Leonard Hospital, Dindigul Tn. K.Muthukumar Dindigul 7373001973
Malar Hospital, Oddanchatram, Dindigul Tn. M.Prasanth Dindigul 7373009456
Np Hospital,Dindigul Tn. P.Sakthimuniyappan Dindigul 7373005467
Priya Hospital,Dindigul Tn. R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
R K Cardiacare Centre, Dindigul Tn. A.Aswinth Murugesh Dindigul 7373004446
Raja Rajeswari Nursing Home P Ltd, Dindigul Tn. M.Karthikailakshmi Dindigul 7373005463
Sanjay Surgical Hospital,Dindigul Tn. N.Karthick Dindigul 7373004805
Shifa Hospital, Dindigul Tn. P.Joy Dindigul 7373004807
Shree Sathya Subha Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Ilakkiya Dindigul 7373005468
Kt Hospitals,Dgl,Dindigul,Tn. A.Arumuga Raja Dindigul 7373003807
Kt Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Thirunavukkarasu Dindigul 7373004803
Kanna Hospital,Dindigul Tn. A.Aswinth Murugesh Dindigul 7373004446
K V Hospital, Dindigul Tn R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
K G Hospital,Dindigul Tn. N.Karthick Dindigul 7373004805
J C B Hospital,Dindigul Tn. M.Koothayee Dindigul 7373005494
J J Arul Hospital,Dindigul Tn. R.Prabaharan Dindigul 7373004806
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital, Dhindigul Tn. J. Donald Deepak Dindigul 7373007902
Govt Hospital, Nilakottai,Dindigul, Tn. M.Chandran Dindigul 7373004804
Govt Hospital, Palani, Dindigul Tn. D.Arivalagan Dindigul 7373005495
Govt Hospital, Vedachandur, Dindigul, Tn. M.Palraj Dindigul 7373005464
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital, Dhindigul Tn. A.Cathrin Mariyal Dindigul 7373004908
Govt Hospital, Kodaikkanal,Dindigul, Tn. T.Vimala Jasmine Dindigul 7373004997
D.S Hospital,Dindigul Tn. R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
Devadoss Khms Hospital, Dindigul Tn. T.Vimala Jasmine Dindigul 7373004997
Dms Hospital,Dindigul Tn. B. Vinothini Dindigul 7373005116
Christian Fellowship Hospital,Dindigul Tn. M.Prasanth Dindigul 7373009456
City Hospital,Dindigul Tn. M.Thanga Pandi Dindigul 7373004905
Christian Fellow Community Centr,Dindigul Tn. V.Thirunavukkarasu Dindigul 7373004803
P K HOSPITAL M.N.MADHESHWARI (MAPPING) ERODE 7373001768
SRI CHAKRA HOSPITAL E.GOWRI (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004260
ASHWIN HOSPITAL M.NANDHAKUMAR (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005214
KONGU HOSPITAL, PERUNDURAI E.SANDHIYA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004103
GOVT. HOSPITAL,SATHYAMANGALAM R.THILAGA ERODE 7373005072
GOVT. HOSPITAL,ANTHIYUR D.SANDHIYA ERODE 7373004264
GOVT. HOSPITAL,PERUNDURAI E.SANDHIYA ERODE 7373004103
GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL, GOBICHETTIPALAYAM R.PREETHIMA ERODE 7373004258
IRT PERUNDURAI MEDICAL COLLEGE P.MAYILSAMY ERODE 7373004173
GOVT. HOSPITAL - BHAVANI P.SELVAN ERODE 7373006327
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,ERODE C.MANIKANDAN ERODE 7373004104
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTRE NABH SUSPENSION ERODE NABH SUSPENSION
ERODE EMERGENCY CARE CENTER NABH SUSPENSION ERODE NABH SUSPENSION
NAARAYANI HOSPITAL M.N.MADHESHWARI ERODE 7373001768
RANM MALATHY VIJAYAKUMAR HOSPITAL M.DEEPA ERODE 7373001785
NATIONAL HOSPITAL P.CHITRA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004318
SRI BALAJI HOSPITAL S.AMSAVENI ERODE 7373019033
L.V.S EYE HOSPITAL S.JEYASINGH JEBAKUMAR (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005735
UDAYAM HOSPITAL R.MYNAVATHI (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005064
SCS HOSPITAL P.PRABAKARAN ERODE 7373006311
PGR HOSPITAL S.KOWSALYA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004259
SENTHIL MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL P.SRI VITHYA ERODE 7373005069
LKM HOSPITAL P.CHITRA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004318
MAARUTHI MEDICAL CENTRE AND HOSPITALS C.DHINAKARAN ERODE 7373005067
LOTUS HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE LTD P.HARIKRISHNAKUMAR ERODE 7373004255
KUMARASAMY HOSPITAL K.DHANASEKARAN ERODE 7373005065
K.B.N NURSING HOME A.KOWSALYA DEVI (MAPPING) ERODE 7373041727
CITY HOSPITAL A.KOWSALYA DEVI ERODE 7373041727
DR.K.M.NALLASWAMY HOSPITAL P.KAVIYA ERODE 7373006326
ERODE KIDNEYS CENTER V.VIJAY (MAPPING) ERODE 7373019031
ERODE ORTHO CENTRE K.DHANASEKARAN (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005065
DR AGARWALS EYE HOSPITAL ERODE G.UMA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005734
DR.LOGANATHAN ORTHOPAEDIC HOSPITAL S.KOWSALYA ERODE 7373004259
DAKSHIN TRAUMA CENTRE & HOSPITAL E.GOWRI ERODE 7373004260
CK HOSPITAL K.DHANASEKARAN (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005065
BHARATHI HEART & MATERNITY HOSPITAL M.NANDHAKUMAR (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005214
BHARANI PAVENTHAN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL M.DEEPA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373001785
ASHOK KRISHNA HOSPITAL A.BABY ERODE 7373004257
SUDHA HOSPITALS S.SARAVANAN ERODE 7373005732
ACCHUTHA EYE CARE M.NANDHAKUMAR ERODE 7373005214
ARASAN EYE HOSPITAL G.UMA ERODE 7373005734
KMCH SPECIALITY HOSPITAL S.JEYASINGH JEBAKUMAR ERODE 7373005735
ERODE CANCER CENTRE K.MANIKANDAN ERODE 7373005220
KGR SURGICAL NURSING HOME R.MYNAVATHI ERODE 7373005064
ANNAI ENT AND HEAD & NECK CARE CENTRE P.SRI VITHYA (MAPPING) ERODE 7373005069
SHRI VIJAIAH TRAUMACARE HOSPITALS C.DHIVYA ERODE 7373019032
S.K HOSPITAL P.CHITRA ERODE 7373004318
ERODE MEDICAL CENTRE T.RAJASEKAR ERODE 7373005060
KALYANI KIDNEY CARE CENTRE N.SARADHA ERODE 7373004262
TPN HOSPITAL K.PARAMESHWARAN (MAPPING) ERODE 7373004918
ORTHO LIFE HOSPITAL V.VIJAY ERODE 7373019031
ABIRAMI KIDNEY CENTRE J.JOHN SOLOMON ERODE 7373005062
CARE24 MEDICAL CENTRE AND HOSPITAL K.PARAMESHWARAN ERODE 7373004918
Sri Balaji Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Thangam Kancheepuram 7373001924
Sri Muthukumaran Med Col And Hos, Kancheepuram Tn. Sathiyapriya.R Kancheepuram 7373004710
Sri Ne Medical Foundation, Kanchipuram Tn. Mr.Honest Kancheepuram 7373001923
Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram Tn. Jeevitha Kancheepuram 7373004708
Srichakaramultispeciality Hospitalkanchipuram Tn. Tamilselvi.B Kancheepuram 7373005346
Srm Medical College Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Priyanka Kancheepuram 7373001917
St. Thomas Hospital,Chennai Tn. Sathiyapriya.R Kancheepuram 7373004710
Tagore Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Aaathilakshmi Kancheepuram 7373001930
Shri Gangadhareshwarar Hth Ser Pvt,Kanchipuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Sree Renga Nursing Home , Kancheepuram Tn. Divya Dharshini Kancheepuram 7373005383
Shadithya Health Care, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Sayee Hospitals,Padappai,Kancheepuram Tn. Sakthi Kancheepuram 9384037056
Saveetha Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepa Kancheepuram 7373001911
Saveetha Medical Centre,Thandalam,Kancheepuram Tn. Monisha M Kancheepuram 7373001911
Sankara Eye Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Mathangi .S Kancheepuram 7373004678
Parvathy Ortho Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Melmaruvathur Adhiparsakthi Inst, Kancheepuram Tn. Mageshwari Kancheepuram 7373004616
Miot Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Saranya.S Kancheepuram 7373004610
Mahalakshmi Multispeciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Arokiya Marry Kancheepuram 7373001927
Meenakshi Medical College, Kancheepuram Tn. Malathi.K Kancheepuram 7373001910
Hariharan Diabetes, Kancheepuram Tn. Sangeetha.D Kancheepuram 7373001933
Hindu Mission Health Services , Kancheepuram Tn. Tamilselvi.B Kancheepuram 7373005346
Hindu Mission Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Nareshkumar Kancheepuram 7373001920
Karpaga Vinyaga Institute Kancheepuram ,Tn. Parthiban Kancheepuram 7373001909
Madha Medical College, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.R Kancheepuram 9384037013
Govt. Tambaram Hosital, Kancheepuram Tn. Chitra Kancheepuram 7373001922
Govt. Karapattu Cancer Institute, Kancheepuram Tn. Nandhakumar Kancheepuram 7373005705
Govt. Madhurandaham Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Kosalaraman Kancheepuram 7373001912
Govt. Hospital Cheyyur Kanchipuram Tn. Jaya .K Kancheepuram 7373005348
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Kavitha Kancheepuram 7373001913
Govt Sanatorium, Kancheepuram Tn. Velmurugan Kancheepuram 7373001921
Govt Hospital, Sriperambudur, Kanchipuram. Tn. Geethanjali Kancheepuram 7373001915
Gleneagles Global Health City, Kancheepuram Tn. Aswin Kancheepuram 9384037012
Drr Eye Care Oculoplasty Hospital,Thiruvallur Tn. Arokiya Marry Kancheepuram 7373001927
Dr Kamakshi Memorial Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Kishore Kumar.T Kancheepuram 7373004704
Csi Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Meena Kancheepuram 7373005330
Deepam Hospital Pallavaram,Kancheepuram Tn. Malathy .D Kancheepuram 7373001925
Cch, Porur, Kanchipuram Tn. Deepika.R Kancheepuram 9384037013
Cch, Thoraipakkam, Kanchipuram Tn. Kishore Kumar.T Kancheepuram 7373004704
Chengalpattu Medical College,Kancheepuram Tn. Nalini Kancheepuram 7373004712
Chengalpattu Medical College,Kancheepuram Tn. Sowmiya Kancheepuram 7373004712
Chettinad Super Speciality Hosp,Kancheepuram Tn. Valarmathy Kancheepuram 7373001931
Cch, Mugalivakkam, Kanchipuram Tn. Saranya.S Kancheepuram 7373004610
Balaji Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Indhumathi Kancheepuram 9384037015
Cch, Alandur, Kanchipuram Tn. Tamilselvi.B Kancheepuram 7373005346
Cch, Chemmancherry, Kanchipuram Tn. Aswin Kancheepuram 9384037012
Apollo Speciality Hosptials, Omr, Kanchipuram Tn. Valarmathy Kancheepuram 7373001931
Annai Arul Hospital, Kanchipuram Tn. Nagarajeswari.S Kancheepuram 7373001928
Abcd Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Vaishnavi Kancheepuram 7373001916
Vasantham Health Centre, Kanyakumari TN. E.Minu Shirly KANYAKUMARI 7373005449
Thiraviam Orthopaedic Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. A. Jeyachandran KANYAKUMARI 7373005519
Subam Hospital, Kanyakumari TN M.Rajalekshmi KANYAKUMARI 7373005442
Srinivasa hospital,Kanyakumari TN. A. Jeyachandran KANYAKUMARI 7373005519
Siva Hospital,Nagarcoil, Kanyakumari TN. S. Asparpin Sahaya Sahila KANYAKUMARI 7373004429
Sri Mookambika Inst of Med Scs Hosp,Kanykumari TN. T. Siva Anand KANYAKUMARI 7373002390
Siva Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. B. Sukumari Janani KANYAKUMARI 7373004809
Saraswathi Hospital,Kanyakumari,TN. G.S.Vivek KANYAKUMARI 7373005444
Regional Cancer Centre, Kanyakumari TN. F.Sindhu KANYAKUMARI 7373004425
Rathna Memorial Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Shine John KANYAKUMARI 7373004816
PPK Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. K. Rani KANYAKUMARI 7373005453
NIMS, Thiruvananthapuram SHEREENA ALBERT KANYAKUMARI 7373005438
Muthu Neuro Centre, Kanyakumari TN. K.Jothi Ezhamurugan KANYAKUMARI 7373005440
MANUEL ORTHO HOSPITAL, Kanyakumari TN. S. Siva Sankar KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Grace Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. G.S.Vivek KANYAKUMARI 7373005444
Holy Cross Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Rajalekshmi KANYAKUMARI 7373005442
Joseph Sahaayam Speciality Hospital,Kanyakumar TN. V.Ancy Anto Roy KANYAKUMARI 7373005456
Kanyakumari Medical College Hosp, Kanyakumari TN. B. Sukumari Janani KANYAKUMARI 7373004809
KIMS HEALTH CARE, Kanyakumari TN. Under Suspension KANYAKUMARI
Lister Hospital Marthandam, Kanyakumari TN. K. Rani KANYAKUMARI 7373005453
Lister Hospital Nagerkovil,Kanyakumari TN K.Jothi Ezhamurugan KANYAKUMARI 7373005440
M L Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. A.Sahaya Indra KANYAKUMARI 7373003288
Dr.Jeyasekharan Medical Trust,Kanyakumari TN. S. Siva Sankar KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Govt Hospital Bhoothapandi,Kanyakumari TN. Anitha. P KANYAKUMARI 7373005451
Govt Hospital Kulasekaram, Kanyakumari TN. N.Sreeja KANYAKUMARI 7373004798
Govt hospital,kulithurai,Kanyakumari,TN. C.J.Simi KANYAKUMARI 7373004812
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. M. Shyniya KANYAKUMARI 7373004927
Dr Suresh Eye Clinic, Kanyakumari TN. C.Baby Sheela KANYAKUMARI 7373095452
Dr Kumarasamy Health Centre,Kanyakumari TN. S. Asparpin Sahaya Sahila KANYAKUMARI 7373004429
Dr Morris Mathia Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. V.Ancy Anto Roy KANYAKUMARI 7373005456
Dr Issac Bone Speciality Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Shine John KANYAKUMARI 7373004816
Annammal Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. C.J.Simi KANYAKUMARI 7373004812
Bejan Singh Eye Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. Ms.Anu KANYAKUMARI 7373005455
Bensam Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. A.Sahaya Indra KANYAKUMARI 7373003288
C.S.I Mission Hospital,kanyakumari TN. Ashlin Pushpa Rathi KANYAKUMARI 7373004440
Velan Eye Hosptial Covai Road,Karur Tn. J.Ramkumar Karur 7358000415
Raj Ortho Hospital,Karur,Tn. J.Ramkumar Karur 7358000415
Nirmala Nursing Home, Karur Tn. M.SriSangari Karur 7373004243
Nachimuthu Hospital, Covai Road, Karur Tn. R.Bharathkumar Karur 7358000414
Karur Kidney Care Hospital,Karur,Tn. K.Ramya Karur 7373004348
Govt Medical College And Hospital, Karur Tn. S.Jegathambal Karur 7373004346
Govt Hospital, Kulithalai, Karur Tn. R.Premalatha Karur 7358000416
Govt Hospital Velayuthampalayam,Karur Tn. Vimala Devi Karur 7373052162
Govt Hospital Manmangalam,Karur Tn. R.Bharathkumar Karur 7358000414
G.C.Hospital,Karur Tn. M.SriSangari Karur 7373004243
Ers Hospital,Karur Tn. R.Nisha Karur 7358000417
Apollo Logo Hospital,Karur Tn. M.Nagaraj Karur 7373004349
Abishek Hospital R.Bharathkumar Karur 7358000414
Amaravathi Hospital,Karur Tn. S.Vidhya Karur 7373004344
Abirami Hospital,Karur Tn. K.Ramya Karur 7373004348
Aarthy Eye Hospital,Karur Tn. R.Nisha Karur 7358000417
LAKSHMI HOSPITAL R.SHANTHI(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373004340
GOVT. HOSPITAL, UTHANGARAI S.KALAIYARASI KRISHNAGIRI 7373001729
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,KRISHNAGIRI R.SATHYA KRISHNAGIRI 7373041730
GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL, HOSUR S.RAJATHI KRISHNAGIRI 7373004279
GOVT. HOSPITAL - DENKANIKOTTAI S.PREMA KRISHNAGIRI 7373004868
DR. AGARWAL EYE HOSPITAL KRISHNAGIRI NABH SUSPENSION KRISHNAGIRI NABH SUSPENSION
VIJAY HOSPITAL M.KANTHAMMA(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373041738
SRI SARASWATHI HOSPITAL V.VADIVEL KRISHNAGIRI 7373004248
JEEVA HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION KRISHNAGIRI NABH SUSPENSION
AGARWALS HOSPITAL KRISHNAGIRI NABH SUSPENSION KRISHNAGIRI NABH SUSPENSION
UMARANI HOSPITAL R.PRASANTH KRISHNAGIRI 7373041731
TAK HOSPITAL,SALEM MAIN ROAD, KRISHNAGIRI R.PRASANTH(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373041731
SRINIVASA SPECIALTY HOSPITAL N.KEERTHANA(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373041732
AROGYA SEVA HOSPITAL (UNIT OF KAUVERY HOSPITALS) R.SHANTHI KRISHNAGIRI 7373004340
SBS HOSPITAL M.KANTHAMMA(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373041738
VASAN EYE CARE HOSPITAL,HOSUR A.PRABHAVATHY(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373004266
ARK HOSPITAL M.UDHAYAKUMAR(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373004379
PES INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES AND RESEARCH HOSPITAL M.SATHIYARAJ KRISHNAGIRI 7373001788
RAINBOW CHILDRENS MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED A.SATHISKUMAR(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373041729
CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL, HOSUR M.KANTHAMMA KRISHNAGIRI 7373041738
BANGALORE CANCER CENTRE P.NAGALAKSHMI KRISHNAGIRI 7373004163
NARAYANA HRUDYALAYA A.SATHISKUMAR KRISHNAGIRI 7373041729
SAGAR HOSPITALS P.NAGALAKSHMI(MAPPING) KRISHNAGIRI 7373004163
Taj Hospital, Madurai, TN. Karthikeyan K MADURAI 7373005527
Velammal MC Hosp and Research Institute,Madurai TN T.Pratap MADURAI 7373004458
Preethi Hospital PVT Ltd, Madurai TN. V. SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MADURAI 7373004437
VMC Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. V. VEERAMANI MADURAI 7373005491
Vikram Multi Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. Sivagurunathan S MADURAI 7373004926
Vadamalayan Hospital, Madurai TN. Deepanraj G MADURAI 7373004828
Thiru Senthil Andavar Speciality Hosp, Madurai TN. V.GANESH KUMAR MADURAI 7373005473
The Christian Mission Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Tanker Foundation, Madurai TN. S.ROHINI MADURAI 7373004561
SUGAM HOSPITAL, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
St.Antony’s Hospital, Madurai TN. P.MUTHUMURUGAN MADURAI 7358000422
Srivatsav Healthcare Raksha Hospitals,Madurai TN. M.NITHYA MADURAI 7373004785
Sri Ramachandra Eye Hospital,Madurai TN. M. Marimuthu MADURAI 7373004428
Sri Rajan Ortho Hospital,Madurai,TN. S.VIJAYALAKSHMI MADURAI 7373004825
Sri Lakshmi Hospital,Madurai,TN. Amuthavalli D MADURAI 7373005478
SKG Hospital, Madurai TN. P. RAJESH PANDIAN MADURAI 7373005476
Rahavendhar Hospital,Madurai TN. S.Muthuramanan MADURAI 7373004833
Rajan Hospital,Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Raks Hospital Pvt Ltd,Madurai TN. M.NITHYA MADURAI 7373004785
Santhya Hospital, Madurai TN. Amuthavalli D MADURAI 7373005478
Saravana Hospital,Madurai TN. Dhulasi J MADURAI 7373004819
Shastha Kidney and Multispeciality Hosp,Madurai TN Balachandar K MADURAI 7373005475
Shenbagam Hospitals Pvt Ltd,Madurai TN. Sivagurunathan S MADURAI 7373004926
R R Hospital,Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Preethi Hospital,Madurai TN. V. SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MADURAI 7373004437
Poobathiammal Hospital,Madurai TN. K.MUTHAZHAGU MADURAI 7373004822
Mohans Medicity Hospital,Madurai TN. Karthikeyan K MADURAI 7373005527
Pandian Heart Institute,Madurai TN. S.VIJAYALAKSHMI MADURAI 7373004825
NTC Hospitals and Inst of Medi Science,Madurai,TN. P.MUTHUMURUGAN MADURAI 7358000422
Meenakshi Mission Hosp and Rsrch Centr,Madurai TN. Deepak Raja P MADURAI 7373004438
Madurai Kidney and Transplant Res Inst,Madurai,TN. M.Chitra MADURAI 7373005469
Lakshmana Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai,TN. M. VIJAYA LATHA MADURAI 7373004818
Lee Kidney Care, Madurai TN. Radhapandi M MADURAI 7373004445
Karunai Multispeciality Hospital, Madurai TN. Deepanraj G MADURAI 7373004828
JC Ganesan Hospital,Madurai,TN. P. MUKILADEVI MADURAI 7373004832
Jayam Hospital,Madurai,TN. V.Haritha MADURAI 7373004834
Iswarya Womens Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Harshitha Hospitals PVT LTD, Madurai TN. S. KANNAN MADURAI 7373004443
Harley RRam Nursing Home,Madurai TN. Bhuvaneswari MADURAI 7373005480
Guru Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai TN. R.KIRUBA SANKAR MADURAI 7358000426
Gowsri Kidney Centre,Madurai,TN. M. VIJAYA LATHA MADURAI 7373004818
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. P.Nandini MADURAI 7373004857
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. Anandha devi A MADURAI 7373004857
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. P. Muthupandi MADURAI 7373004826
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. T. SHANTHI MADURAI 7373004439
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. M. Sundarapandi MADURAI 7373004838
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. M. Marimuthu MADURAI 7373004428
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Madurai TN. K.MUTHAZHAGU MADURAI 7373004822
Govt hospital,Melur,Madurai,TN K.VIMALA MADURAI 7373005481
Govt Hospital Vadipatti,Madurai TN. P.C.NADUKARAIYAN MADURAI 7373052189
Govt Hospital Tiruparankundram,Madurai TN. M.PRIYA MADURAI 7373004943
GOVT HOSPITAL PERAIYUR, Madurai TN. F.Sindhu MADURAI 7373004844
Govt Hospital Thirumangalam, Madurai TN. R.VIDHYA MADURAI 7373004837
Easvara Hospital,Madurai,TN. S.ROHINI MADURAI 7373004561
Devadoss Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai TN. P. MUKILADEVI MADURAI 7373004832
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,KK Nagar,Madurai TN. Bhuvaneswari MADURAI 7373005480
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Devaki Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. S.KARTHICK KUMAR MADURAI 7373004827
Bharathi Hospital,Madurai,TN. A.NISHA BANU MADURAI 7373004880
Bright Hospital, Madurai TN. P.Vignesh MADURAI 7373004821
BGM Hospital,Madurai TN. V.Haritha MADURAI 7373004834
Bala Hospitals, Usilampatti, Madurai TN. V.GANESH KUMAR MADURAI 7373005473
Ashirvatha Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. B. USHARANI MADURAI 7373005472
Aroma Hospital,Madurai TN. A.NISHA BANU MADURAI 7373004880
Aristo speciality Hospital,Madurai,TN. Radhapandi M MADURAI 7373004445
Aravind Eye Hospital Madurai, Madurai TN. B. UDHAYA MADURAI 7373004836
Apollo Speciality Hospital,Madurai TN. S. JEYAKUMAR MADURAI 7373004830
Abhiman Kidney Centre,Madurai TN. S.Muthuramanan MADURAI 7373004833
NAGORE ANDAVAR GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL T.SHARLY NAGAPATTINAM 7373004714
GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL-KUTHALAM S.NIVETHA NAGAPATTINAM 7373005703
PORAIYAR GOVT HOSPITAL R.RAMYA NAGAPATTINAM 7373005721
THARANGAMBADI GOVT HOSPITAL S.ROSILA NAGAPATTINAM 7373005720
GOVT. SRIKAZHI HOSPITAL P.RANJITHA NAGAPATTINAM 7373005411
GOVT HOSPITAL KARUPPAMPULAM T.SRI PRIYA NAGAPATTINAM 7373008293
GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL,VAITHEESWARANKOVIL M.PACKIREMOHAMED (MAPPING) NAGAPATTINAM 7373005387
VEDARANYAM GH M.SUBHA NAGAPATTINAM 7373005340
GOVT.HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL A.SANGEETHA NAGAPATTINAM 7373004718
COHEJ HOSPITAL R.UDHAYACHANDRAN NAGAPATTINAM 7373004713
GOVT. MAYILADUTHURAI HOSPITAL M.KANAGARAJ NAGAPATTINAM 7373005410
ARUN PRIYA NURSING HOME M.KANAGARAJ (MAPPING) NAGAPATTINAM 7373005410
VISHNU HOSPITAL NAGAPPATTINAM M.PACKIREMOHAMED (MAPPING) NAGAPATTINAM 7373005387
RAM BONE AND JOINT HOSPIALNAGAPATTINAM M.SUMITHA (MAPPING) NAGAPATTINAM 7373004715
SHANTHI NURSING HOMENAGAPATTINAM M.SUMITHA (MAPPING) NAGAPATTINAM 7373004715
Vivekanandha Medical Care Hospital, Namakkal Tn. M.Sowmiya Namakkal 7373004284
Velavan Hospital, Namakkal, Tn. B.Stanly Namakkal 7373005235
Thangam Hospital, Namakkal Tn. S.Ponhariharan Namakkal 7373004292
Saravana Hospital, Namakkal Tn. R.Ragu Kumar Namakkal 7373004289
Shree Akhshaya Hospital Namakkal, Tn. V.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005186
Shri Vigneshwaran Hosp Sendamangalam Namakkal, Tn. R.Sudha Namakkal 7373005300
Soorya Multispechiality Hospitals, Namakkal Tn. S.Lavanya Namakkal 7373004287
Spm Medical Centre, Namakkal Tn. M.Manikandan Namakkal 7373005304
Sugam Hospital, Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. D.Gowthaman Namakkal 7373005226
Sakthi Hospital,Namakkal Tn. T.Divyadharshini Namakkal 7373005076
Santhi Hospital Rasipuram,Namakkal Tn. D.Gowthaman Namakkal 7373005226
Maruthi Hopsital Salem Rd,Namakkal Tn. P.Nandhini Namakkal 7373006828
Manickam Hospital, Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. P.Seetha Namakkal 7373005737
Malar Hospital Subramaniapuram,Namakkal Tn. R.Kokila Namakkal 7373005232
Maharaja Speciality Hosp Mohanur Road,Namakkal Tn. R.Ragu Kumar Namakkal 7373004289
M.M.Hospital,Namakkal Tn. S.Ponhariharan Namakkal 7373004292
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Namakkal Tn. Sudha.S Namakkal 7373004178
Kathir Eye Hospital, Namakkal, Tn. M.Manikandan Namakkal 7373005304
Krishna Hospital Thiruchengodu,Namakkal Tn. S.Lavanya Namakkal 7373004287
Govt Hospital, Sendamangalam, Namakkal Tn. R.Sudha Namakkal 7373005300
Govt Hospital Thiruchengodu,Namakkal Tn. M.Latha Namakkal 7373005077
Govt Hospital Paramathyvelur,Namakkal Tn. R.Kokila Namakkal 7373005232
Govt Hospital Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. M.Priya Namakkal 7373006329
Govt Hospital Kumarapalayam, Namakkal Tn. M.Devika Namakkal 7373006331
Cm Hospital,Namakkal Tn. K.Sumathi Namakkal 7373004293
Aravinth Hospital,Rangar Sannadhi Str,Namakkal Tn. K.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005738
Adhithya Nursing Home, Namakkal, Tn. K.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005738
DM WIMS MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL B.T.BHAGESH NILGIRIS 7373001741
VINAYAKA HOSPITAL AJO KURIAKOSE NILGIRIS 7373005310
GOVT. HOSPITAL - CONNOOR N.DEEPA NILGIRIS 7373006332
GOVT HOSPITAL, GUDALUR R.ANANTHI NILGIRIS 7373006831
GOVT HOSPITAL, KOTHAGIRI N.ASHOK NILGIRIS 7373004244
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL, UDHAGAMANDALAM K.S.LINGARAJ NILGIRIS 7373004246
NANKEM HOSPITAL I.RANJITH KUMAR NILGIRIS 7373005308
SAGAYAMATHA HOSPITAL I.RANJITH KUMAR (MAPPING) NILGIRIS 7373005308
ASHWINI, ASSOCIATION FOR HEALTH WELFARE IN THE NILGIRIS SUNITHA NILGIRIS 7373005052
ARPUTHAA MULTISPECIALITY MEDICAL CARE HOSPITAL A.SAKTHIVEL(MAPPING) PERAMBALUR 7373001942
DHANALAXSMI MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL M.MURUGANANTHAM PERAMBALUR 7373004619
DHANALAKSHMI SRINIVASAN SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL, SIRUVACHUR M.MURUGANANTHAM (MAPPING) PERAMBALUR 7373004619
LAKSHMI HOSPITAL,PERAMBALUR A.SAKTHIVEL PERAMBALUR 7373001942
NIRANJAN NURSING HOME J.MADHUBALAKRISHNAN (MAPPING) PERAMBALUR 7373001940
SKS HOSPITAL PERAMBULUR J.MADHUBALAKRISHNAN PERAMBALUR 7373001940
GOVT.HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,PERAMBALUR N.SURESH / R.ILAKKIYA PERAMBALUR 7373001943 / 7373001941
Team Speciality Hospital,Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Sri Krishna Eye Hospital, Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Sri Durga Surg Clinic,Pudukottai TN. P.Sathyakala PUDUKOTTAI 7373005435
Sree Vijay Hosptials,Pudukottai,TN. T.Muthuvel PUDUKOTTAI 7373004938
Sree Meenakshi Polyclinic, Pudukottai TN. N.Sakthivel PUDUKOTTAI 7373005654
Muthu Meenakshi Hospitals, Pudukottai TN. R.Rajeshwari PUDUKOTTAI 7373004842
Manimegalai Medical Centre, Pudukottai TN. P.Sathyakala PUDUKOTTAI 7373005435
M Malar Hospital,Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Govt Pudukottai MCH, Pudukottai TN. K.Balameenambika PUDUKOTTAI 7373004843
Govt Hospital,Thirumayam,Pudukottai,TN P.Anandakumar PUDUKOTTAI 7373004849
Govt Hospital Manamelkudi,Pudukottai TN. T.Muthuvel PUDUKOTTAI 7373004938
Govt Hospital Viralimalai, Pudukkotai TN. M.Karthigaiselvi PUDUKOTTAI 7373004983
Govt hospital,Arranthangi,Pudukottai,TN M.Seethalakshmi PUDUKOTTAI 7373005433
Govt Hospital illuppur, Pudukkottai TN. C.Gomathi PUDUKOTTAI 7358000419
Govt Hospital Annavasal,Pudukottai TN. M.Priyanka PUDUKOTTAI 7373008030
Govt Hospital Gandarvakottai,Pudukottai TN. S.Rengasamy PUDUKOTTAI 7373002447
Govt Hospital Alangudi, Pudukkottai TN. P.Suthakar PUDUKOTTAI 7373005434
Kanagamani Hospital, Ramanathapuram TN. Under Suspension RAMANATHAPURAM
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Ramanathapuram TN. M.Jebaraj & G.Baranitharan RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004856
Govt.Upgraded PHC,Sayalkudi,Paramakudi,Ramnad TN. K.Muniyasamy RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005526
Govt.Head Qrtrs Hosp Paramakudi,Ramanathpuram TN. G.Ushanandhini RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004854
Govt Hospital,Uchipuli, Ramanathapuram TN. G.Ragasinduja RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005524
Govt Hospital,Thiruvadanai,Ramanthapuram TN. K.Lathika RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004490
Govt Hospital,Rameshwaram,Ramanathapuram TN. R.P.Manojkumar RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005446
Govt Hospital,Parthibanur,Ramanathapuram,TN. M.Nithyanandhi RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004931
Govt Hospital,Mudukalathur,Ramanthapuram TN. N.Padmanaban RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004853
Govt Hospital Keelakkarai,Ramanathapuram TN. A.Ramasamy RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004859
Govt Hospital Kamudhi,Ramanathapuram TN. R.Ayyanar RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005497
Arogya hospital, Ramanathapuram TN. R.Muralikrishnan RAMANATHAPURAM 7373009768
AMMANI HOSPITAL P.MAHALAKSHMI SALEM 7373004270
GOVT. HOSPITAL, IDAPPADI R.PAVITHRA SALEM 7373006319
GOVT HOSPITAL OMALUR R.RADHAKRISHNAN SALEM 7373005741
GOVT HOSPITAL - SANKAGIRI S.MYILRAJ SALEM 7373006829
GOVT HOSPITAL, ATHUR G.PRABU SALEM 7373005240
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL, METTUR DAM C.SUDHAKAR SALEM 7373004280
BHAVANI HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION SALEM NABH SUSPENSION
MOHAN KUMARAMANGALAM MEDL COLLEGE, SALEM K.NAGANADHINI G.R. KARTHI G.SARAVANAN SALEM 7373006349 7373005247 7373005244
ANNAPOORNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL NABH SUSPENSION SALEM NABH SUSPENSION
KAUVERY HOSPITAL G.CHANDRALEKHA SALEM 7373004315
J.S HOSPITAL N.PARAMESHWARI (MAPPING) SALEM 7373019035
EKA HOSPITAL, FAIRLANDS, SALEM K.VIMALRAJ (MAPPING) SALEM 7373005248
DR.SASI EYE CARE HOSPITAL, SWARNAPURI, SALEM A.BOOPATHIRAJAN (MAPPING) SALEM 7373004136
SUBAM HOSPITAL K.YOGASUBRAMANI SALEM 7373004134
SHARON CANCER CENTRE GENERAL HOSPITAL V.SUNDARAM SALEM 7373004256
ARAVIND HOSPITAL M.MOHAN(MAPPING) SALEM 7373005239
JAAIDEV HOSPITAL S.PUNITHA SALEM 7373006347
SISU HOSPITAL INDIA LIMITED S. PARANIRAM SALEM 7373019034
RAJAMMAL HOSPITAL S.VISHWANATHAN (MAPPING) SALEM 7373001792
DR.SUNDARARAJAN NEURO HOSPITAL, SALEM R.DHANALAKSHMI SALEM 7373019037
NITHISH GE SPECIALITY HOSPITAL R.JEEVA (MAPPING) SALEM 7373001748
SIMS CHELLUM HOSPITAL P.MAHALAKSHMI (MAPPING) SALEM 7373004270
SUNDARAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL R.MANIVEL SALEM 7373005243
SHANTHI NURSING HOME M.PRAVEENKUMAR SALEM 7373009050
SARAVANA HOSPITAL G.KAVIMANIARASAN SALEM 7373019038
R.P.S HOSPITAL S.VIJAYKARTHI(MAPPING) SALEM 7373005237
RISHI NETHRALAYA EYE HOSPITAL P.MAHESWARI SALEM 7373005071
PRANAV HOSPITALS R.DHARMARAJ (MAPPING) SALEM 7373005079
VINAYAKA MISSION HOSPITAL (HI-TECH) R.RAMESH SALEM 7373004305
SREE VASANTHAM HOSPITAL V.RAJARAM SALEM 7373005081
SALEM POLYCLINIC R.JEEVA SALEM 7373001748
KARTHIC MEDICAL CENTRE M.MOHAN SALEM 7373005239
KIRUBA HOSPITAL SALEM S.ANITHA SALEM 7373005242
SALEM GOPI HOSPITALS N.PARAMESHWARI SALEM 7373019035
NEURO FOUNDATION S.SURESHBABU SALEM 7373004102
MANIPAL HOSPITALS J.JAISANTH SALEM 7373004109
AISHWARYAM SPECIALITY HOSPITAL R.SURESHKRISHNA SALEM 7373001791
DR AGARWALS EYE HOSPITAL SALEM S.SUGUNA SALEM 7373004303
VINYAGA MISSION KIRUBANANDHA VARIYAR MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL V.G.REKHA SALEM 7373004307
DR SURAKSHA SPECIALITY MEDICAL CENTER R.VIJAY SALEM 7373004312
DR.THIRU NEURO & MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL P.SHANMUGAM SALEM 7373005255
S.PALANIANDI MUDALIAR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL A.MAHALAKSHMI SALEM 7373006320
PRIYAM SPECIALTY HOSPITAL M.ANANDHI SALEM 7373001746
KURINJI HOSPITAL V.SEENU SALEM 7373005080
KAMALA HOSPITAL S.RAJAGOPAL SALEM 7373005236
ABHI EYE HOSPITAL G.RANJITHKUMAR SALEM 7373004205
DHARAN HOSPITAL R.RAMESH SALEM 7373005078
SKS HOSPITAL SALEM S.MANIKANDAN SALEM 7373004135
SHRI SHELLAPHA HOSPITAL M.SAKTHIVEL (MAPPING) SALEM 7373004309
UNIVERSAL CANCER HOSPITAL LIMITED L.PRAVEEN KUMAR SALEM 7373004308
SHRI BHARATHI NURSING HOME V.RAJARAM(MAPPING) SALEM 7373005081
SREE JAYAM ORTHO AND MULTISPECIATLITY HOSPITAL R.ANUPRIYA SALEM 7373004839
NATHAN SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL K.VIMALRAJ SALEM 7373005248
LONDON ORTHO SPECIALITY HOSPITAL M .SAKTHIVEL SALEM 7373004309
APPU VENKATACHALAM MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTRE S.VIJAYKARTHI SALEM 7373005237
GLOBAL MEDICAL CENTER S. DEEPA SALEM 7373005249
SHANMUGA HOSPITAL & SALEM CANCER INSTITUTE N.K.DHIVYA SALEM 7373001745
SRI GOKULAM HOSPITAL A.BOOPATHIRAJAN SALEM 7373004136
DEEPAM HOSPITAL SALEM G.SUMATHI SALEM 7373004306
Sri Suba Kowsik Hospital,Sivagangai Tn. Manokaran. C Sivagangai 7373004456
Sm Hospital, Sivagangai Tn. Sati Kumar.G Sivagangai 7373004432
Senthil Hospital,Sivagangai Tn. Lakshmi. R Sivagangai 7373007031
Padmini Urology Clinic,Sivaganagi Tn. KARTHIKA.M Sivagangai 7373007654
Kauvery Medical Centre Karaikudi, Sivagangai Tn. Sowpackiavathi.A Sivagangai 7373007081
Karthik Multi Speciality Hospital, Sivagangai Tn. Arunkumar.K Sivagangai 7373004169
Govt. Hospital Karaikudi,Sivagangai Tn. Mohammed Kani.R Sivagangai 7373052185
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Keerthiraja.B Sivagangai 7358000438
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Kaleeswari.K Sivagangai 7358000438
Govt. Hospital Karaikudi,Sivagangai Tn. Vijaya Lakshmi.S Sivagangai 7373004789
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Naveenkumar.T Sivagangai 7373006190
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Elakkiya.M Sivagangai 7373006190
Govt Hospital Thirupathur, Sivagangai Tn. Naga Deepa. M Sivagangai 7373006048
Govt Hospital Thiruppuvanam, Sivagangai Tn. Karthick.P Sivagangai 7373052165
Govt Hospital,Devakottai,Sivagangai,Tn Manokaran. C Sivagangai 7373004456
Govt Hospital Manamadurai,Sivagangai Tn. Aravindasamy.P Sivagangai 8056040639
Govt Hospital Singampunari, Sivagangai Tn. Archanaa.U Sivagangai 7373005725
Devaki Surgical Clinic,Sivagangai Tn. Sowpackiavathi.A Sivagangai 7373007081
Apollo Hospitals,Sivagangai Tn. Sangeetha.P Sivagangai 7373005210
Anbhu Ramachandran Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn. Sati Kumar.G Sivagangai 7373004432
Adithiya Multi Specialty Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn. Mohammed Kani.R Sivagangai 7373052185
Adithiya Multi Specialty Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn. R.Ramachandran Sivagangai 7373002238
Vishnu Caner Centre and Research Ins,Thanjavur,TN. S.SATHYA THANJAVUR 7373005359
Apex heart Hospital,Thanjavur,TN. M.PRAVEENAKUMARI THANJAVUR 7373009678
Diocese of Thanjavur society OLH, Thanjavur TN. C.SARAVANAN THANJAVUR 7373005357
Dr Arvind Vision Care, Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI THANJAVUR 7373004623
Dr R K Nursing Home, Thanjavur TN. D.GAYATHRI THANJAVUR 7373004628
Dr.Vanchilingam Hospital,Thanjavur,TN. M.ARIVAZHAKAN THANJAVUR 7373003557
Govt Hospital Papanasam, Thanjavur TN. G.RAMASUBRAMANIAN THANJAVUR 7373005708
Govt Hospital Peravurani,Thanjavur,TN K.BAMA THANJAVUR 7373004342
GOVT. PATTUKOTTAI HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. N.Karthick THANJAVUR 7373005412
Govt. Raja Mirasdar Hospital, OG , TN. M.MURUGANANTHAM THANJAVUR 7373004630
Govt.Head Quarters Hosp Kumbakonam,Thanjavur TN. S.ARUN THANJAVUR 7373004725
Kalpana Ortho and Trauma Speciality,Thanjavur,TN. S.HEMAVATHY THANJAVUR 7373004624
Kannan Hospital, Thanjavur TN. C.SARAVANAN THANJAVUR 7373005357
KDR HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. C.SARAVANAN THANJAVUR 7373005357
KG Multi Speciality Hospital,Thanjavur TN. D.GAYATHRI THANJAVUR 7373004628
Medway Hospital, Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI THANJAVUR 7373004623
Meenakshi Multispeciality Hospital Thanjavur TN. M.ARIVAZHAKAN THANJAVUR 7373003557
MR Hospital,Thanjavur TN. K.PRATHIPA THANJAVUR 7373004627
MVK Nursing Home,Thanjavur TN. K.PRATHIPA THANJAVUR 7373004627
NATIONAL PHARMA HOSPITAL, Thanjavur TN. H.RAJESHKANNA THANJAVUR 7373005391
ROHINI HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. U.NIVETHA THANJAVUR 7373005373
S B HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. M.PRAVEENAKUMARI THANJAVUR 7373009678
Sacred Heart Multispeciality Hosp,Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI THANJAVUR 7373004623
SUGAM HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. H.RAJESHKANNA THANJAVUR 7373005391
Thanjavoor Cancer Hospital, Thanjavur TN. R.MADHAVAN THANJAVUR 7373005724
Thanjavur Medical College Hospital,Thanjavur TN. C.BALAJI THANJAVUR 7373004726
Vinodhagan Memorial Hospital, Thanjavur TN. S.SARANYA THANJAVUR 7373004631
Anu Multispeciality Hospital,Thanjavur TN. S.HEMAVATHY THANJAVUR 7373004624
Vidhya Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.M.Nazeer Ahamed Theni 7373004870
Unnamalaiammal Multispeciality Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.A.Sadaiyandi Theni 7373001959
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mrs.K.Nagalakshmi Theni 7373004799
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Miss.K.Ilavarasi Theni 7373004928
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mrs.G.Reha Theni 7373007488
Theni Kids And Kidney Center, Theni Tn. Mr.M.Nazeer Ahamed Theni 7373004870
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.B.Ashok Theni 7373004799
T N K H N V Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.D.Josuva Daniel Theni 7373007126
Sree Sairam Hospital, Kottaikalam,Theni Tn. Mrs.R.Prabha Theni 7373004793
Nrt Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.C.Vasagan Theni 7373004791
Rohan Sekar Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.A.Nagoor Kani Theni 7373004494
Krishnammal Memorial Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.V.Sudhan Kumar Theni 7373004872
Govt. Kambam Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.Arifa Theni 7373004923
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Periyakullam,Theni Tn. Mr.K.Jeyakumar Theni 7373004873
Govt. Chc, Dompucherry, Theni Tn. Mr.S.Pandeeswaran Theni 7373004467
Govt. Chc, Veerapandi, Theni Tn. Mr.S.Pandeeswaran Theni 7373004467
Govt Hospital Bodinayakkanur, Theni Tn. Mr.K.Marisamy Theni 7373004871
Aravind Eye Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.R.Prabha Theni 7373004793
Deepam Hospital, Bodinayakanur, Theni Tn. Mr.K.Marisamy Theni 7373004871
Veecare Hospital, Chennai Tn. Suseela Thiruvallur 7373004592
Tanker Foudn Dialysis,Tiruverkadu, Thiruvallur Tn. S.Deepa Thiruvallur 7373001996
Tanker Foundation Dialysis Centre ,Thiruvallur Tn. Anitha.R Thiruvallur 7373005334
The Madras Medical Mission, Thiruvallur Tn. Lakshmi Priya Thiruvallur 7373001960
Sugam Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Bhavani S Thiruvallur 7373004728
Saveetha Dental Coll And Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Pavithra Thiruvallur 7373002846
Khm Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Divyamary Thiruvallur 7373003472
Mahalakshmi Hospital, Tiruvallur Tn. Arokiya Kanikaimary Thiruvallur 7373004453
Retteri Sri Kumaran Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Susmitha Thiruvallur 7373001979
K.V.T Speciality Hospital,Chennai Tn. Shalini Thiruvallur 7373004633
Govt Hospital, Ponneri, Thiruvallur, Tn. Alphonsa Jerina Mary Thiruvallur 7373004206
Govt Hospital, Tiruthani, Thiruvallur, Tn. Sathiya Thiruvallur 7373002647
Govt Hospital, Uthukottai, Tiruvallur Tn. Thiravida Manimegalai Thiruvallur 7373004729
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Tiruvallur Tn. Thachayani Thiruvallur 7373004730
Govt. Hospital, Avadi, Tiruvallur Tn. Kannan Thiruvallur 7373041437
Govt. Hospital, Madhavaram, Tiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Govt. Hospital, Poonamallee, Tiruvallur Tn. Karbagavalli Thiruvallur 7373003691
Govt. Peripheral Hospital,Anna Nagar,Chennai Tn. A.Anbu Selvam Thiruvallur 7373001951
K.M Multi Speciality Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Govt Hospital Thiruvotriyur, Thiruvallur Tn. Syedali Fathima Thiruvallur 7373005223
Cch, Thiruvottiyur, Tiruvallur Tn. Bhavani S Thiruvallur 7373004728
Dr Arvind Vision Care, Thiruvallur Tn. Anitha.R Thiruvallur 7373005334
Drrai Cbcc Oncologyservices Pvt Ltd Thiruvallurtn. Pavithra Thiruvallur 7373002846
Frontier Life Line Pvt. Ltd, Thiruvallur Tn. Suseela Thiruvallur 7373004592
Cch, Manali, Tiruvallur Tn. Syedali Fathima Thiruvallur 7373005223
Cch, Gangaiamman St, Madhavaram, Thiruvallur Tn. Susmitha Thiruvallur 7373001979
Cch, Madhavaram, Tiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Apollo Hospitals Ayyanambakkam,Thiruvallur Tn. Nandheni Thiruvallur 7373006131
Cch, Ambattur, Tiruvallur Tn. A.Anbu Selvam Thiruvallur 7373001951
Aravind Eye Hospital,Noombal, Thiruvallur Tn. Karbagavalli Thiruvallur 7373003691
Acs Medical College, Thiruvallur Tn. M. Dhatchayini Thiruvallur 7373002841
Aakash Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Devi Thiruvallur 7373001978
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. M.Abdul Hameed TIRUNELVELI 7373007012
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. A Gayathri TIRUNELVELI 7373004479
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. V Velraja TIRUNELVELI 7373005493
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. S Baskar TIRUNELVELI 7358000436
Govt Pathamadai CHC,Tirunelveli TN. M Sumathi TIRUNELVELI 7373004481
Govt hospital,Ambasamudiram,Tirunelveli TN P Usha TIRUNELVELI 7373004486
Govt Hospital Sengkottai,Tirunelveli TN. P Muthumari TIRUNELVELI 7373052119
Govt Hospital Veerakeralampudur, Tirunelveli TN. K Anushiya Banu TIRUNELVELI 7373052183
Govt Hospital Vallioor,Tirunelveli TN. B Arokia Usha TIRUNELVELI 7373052306
Govt Hospital Sivagiri, Tirunelveli TN. G Marimuthu TIRUNELVELI 7373004335
Govt Hospital Sankarankoil, Tirunelveli TN. T Lakshmanan TIRUNELVELI 7373004485
Govt Hospital Radhapuram,Tirunelveli TN. S Vaishnavi TIRUNELVELI 7373052186
Govt Hospital Puliangudi,Tirunelveli TN. R Goma Rani TIRUNELVELI 7373005268
Sree Sudharson Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. S Ravi TIRUNELVELI 7373002854
Subramanian Nursing Home, Tirunelveli TN. S Mohanraj TIRUNELVELI 7373008234
Vecare Madhubala Hospital,Tirunelvelli TN. S Balamurugan TIRUNELVELI 7373004893
Dist. Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Tenkasi,Tiruneveli TN. S Booma Sundari TIRUNELVELI 7373004890
Govt Hospital Nanguneri,Tirunelveli TN. S Chidambarammal TIRUNELVELI 7373052307
Govt Hospital Melapalayam,Tirunelveli TN. V Malar Mannan TIRUNELVELI 7373052112
Govt Hospital Koodankulam,Tirunelveli TN. S Thiravia Kani TIRUNELVELI 7373052315
Govt Hospital Kalakad,Tirunelveli TN. S Subha TIRUNELVELI 7373002563
Govt Hospital Kadayanallur,Tirunelveli TN. P Anitha TIRUNELVELI 7373052316
Govt Hospital Cheranmahadevi,Tirunelveli TN. S Nandhini Pattu TIRUNELVELI 7373052403
Govt Hospital Auikudi,Tirunelveli TN. P Subramanian TIRUNELVELI 7373052305
Govt Hospital Alangulam,Tirunelveli TN. M Chitra TIRUNELVELI 7373052118
Shifa Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. C Muthukani TIRUNELVELI 7373005093
Galaxy Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. M Usharani TIRUNELVELI 7373004889
Krishna Maternity Paed Centre, Tirunelveli TN. M Girija TIRUNELVELI 7373004482
Parvathy Nursing Home,Tirunelveli TN. S Subha TIRUNELVELI 7373002563
Peace Health Centre,Tirunelveli TN. T Minnalkodi TIRUNELVELI 7373008027
Ponra Multispeciality Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. T Minnalkodi TIRUNELVELI 7373008027
CSI Bellpins Mission Hospital,Tirunelveli,TN. M Girija TIRUNELVELI 7373004482
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,Tirunelveli TN. S Suganthi TIRUNELVELI 7373003701
Arul Mission Hospital,Tirunelveli TN. D Sulochana TIRUNELVELI 7373004887
Balaji Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. D Sulochana TIRUNELVELI 7373004887
Annai Velankanni Nursing Home,Tirunelveli TN. S Balamurugan TIRUNELVELI 7373004893
Aravind Eye Hospital,Tirunellvelli TN. N Kanagajothi TIRUNELVELI 7373004795
GOVT HOSPITAL, UDUAMALPET T.DEEPALAKSHMI TIRUPUR 7373005266
GOVT HOSPITAL, DHARAPURAM S.UMER SHERIFF TIRUPUR 7373005265
GOVT HOSPITAL - PALLADAM S.KEERTHANA TIRUPUR 7373006834
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL, TIRUPUR S.SENTHIL NATHAN TIRUPUR 7373004278
GEM HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER NABH SUSPENSION TIRUPUR NABH SUSPENSION
LOTUS EYECARE NABH SUSPENSION TIRUPUR NABH SUSPENSION
NIVETHA HOSPITAL L.KRISHNAVENI(MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004181
VELAN HOSPITAL K.NAGARAJ (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373005264
ARESTA MEDICAL CENTRE R.SUGUNADEVI (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373019040
DR SIVAKANI HOSPITAL A.DHANALAKSHMI TIRUPUR 7373004191
SK HOSPITAL C.SURESH BABU (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004277
ALAMELU BALAJI HOSPITALS A.PRIYA (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004274
KONGU HEART CENTRE P.RADHA (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004273
DSK HOSPITALE R.NAVEENKUMAR (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373005259
OMS HOSPITAL S.LAVANYA(MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004275
SUGAN SUGAA MEDICAL CENTRE C.SURESH BABU (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373004277
THE EYE FOUNDATION R.SUGUNADEVI TIRUPUR 7373019040
SREE SARAN MEDICAL CENTER C.SURESH BABU TIRUPUR 7373004277
PONNI HOSPITAL S.KEERTHANA(MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373006834
PRIYA ORTHOPAEDIC CENTER S.NANDHINI TIRUPUR 7373041733
MALAR PRIYA HOSPITAL R.NAVEENKUMAR (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373005259
BALA ORTHO HOSPITAL P.RADHA TIRUPUR 7373004273
LAVANYA HOSPITAL J.BYZUR RAGUMAN TIRUPUR 7373005261
L G MEDICAL CENTER R.NAVEENKUMAR TIRUPUR 7373005259
ARS HOSPITALS S.LAVANYA TIRUPUR 7373004275
SHRI KUMARAN MEDICAL CENTRE PVT LTD K.PRAVEENA TIRUPUR 7373004276
RAMS MULTISPECIALITY CENTRE K.NAGARAJ TIRUPUR 7373005264
REVATHI MEDICAL CENTRE A.PRIYA TIRUPUR 7373004274
DEEPA HOSPITAL K.NAGARAJ (MAPPING) TIRUPUR 7373005264
VEL HOSPITAL L.KRISHNAVENI TIRUPUR 7373004181
VIVEKANANDA EYE HOSPITAL,TIRUVANNAMALAI TN. UMASANKAR TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373004731
STTHOMAS HOSP AND LEPROSY CENTRE THIRUVANAMALAITN. NAGENDIRAN TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005352
SRI RAMANAMAHARISHI EYE HOSP, THIRUVANNAMALAI TN. Under Suspension TIRUVANNAMALAI
RAMANA MAHARISHI HOSPITAL, THIRUVANNAMALAI TN. GAYATHRI TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008856
Raj Hospital,Tiruvannamalai TN. DEVARAJ TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373006367
GRACE AND COMPASSION HOSP,TIRUVANNAMALAI TN. UMASANKAR TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373004731
Govt. Medical Coll and Hosp, Tiruvannamalai TN. KARTHIK TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373007164
Govt. Hospital Vandavasi Thiruvannamalai,TN. SELVAMANI TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008596
Govt. Cheyyar Hospital, Tiruvannmalai TN. PUNITHA TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373006528
Govt. Arani Hospital, Tiruvannmalai TN. THANGARAJ TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005215
Govt Hospital, Chetpet, Tiruvannamalai TN. NAGENDIRAN TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005352
Govt Hospital, Chengam, Tiruvannamalai TN. PARAMANANTHAM TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373003556
TIRUVARUR MEDICAL COLLEGE V.MANICKAM/ K.PREETHA TIRUVARUR 7373004884 / 7373052159
GOVT.HEAD QRTRS HOSP MANNARGUDI S.RAJAMANICKAM TIRUVARUR 7373004881
GOVT HOSPITAL, THIRUTHURAIPOONDI S.NEELAKANDAN TIRUVARUR 7373005484
GOVT HOSPITAL, THIRUVARUR C.SUBATHRA TIRUVARUR 7373005430
NAVAJEEVAN MEDICALFOUNDATION PVT LTDTIRUVARUR V.DEVI TIRUVARUR 7373005095
THIRUVARUR MEDICAL CENTRE THIRUVARUR T.AHILA TIRUVARUR 7373004879
RAAJ HOSPITAL TIRUVARUR R.ANU TIRUVARUR 7358000443
LAKSHANA HOSPITALTHIRUVARUR V.DEVI ( MAPPING) TIRUVARUR 7373005095
ARUN MEDICAL CENTRETHIRUVARUR V.DEVI ( MAPPING) TIRUVARUR 7373005095
Vijayalakshmi Eye Hospital,Trichy,Tn. R.Arul mozhi Trichy 7373001972
Velan Speicality Hospitals Private Ltd, Trichy Tn. P.Ponsathyabama Trichy 7373001982
Vasan Eye Care,Annamalai Nagar,Trichy Tn. C.Kalaiarasi Trichy 7373005106
Trichy Medical Services, Trichy Tn. G.Sathyapriya Trichy 7373005448
Sundaram Hospital,Puthur,Trichy Tn. B.Prabu Trichy 7373005270
Sugam Hospital,Trichy,Tn. C.Vijayaraja Trichy 7373004362
Sri Kumaran Hospital,Trichy,Tn V.Sumathy Trichy 7373004360
Star Kims Hospitals,Trichy Tn. M.Praveen Trichy 7358000408
Sinduja Hospital,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. C.Vijayaraja Trichy 7373004362
Sms Hospital, Trichy Tn. C.Kalaiarasi Trichy 7373005106
Royal Pearl Hospital,Trichy Tn Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Retna Global Hospital, Trichy Tn. P.Mahalakshmi Trichy 7373009339
Rathna Medical Centre,Kumaran Nagar,Trichy Tn. R.Arul mozhi Trichy 7373001972
Q Med Hospital,Renganathapuram, Pudur,Trichy,Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
Maruti Hospital,Thennur,Trichy Tn. P.Mahalakshmi Trichy 7373009339
Mangalam Hospital, Thillainagar Trichy Tn. Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Kmc Speciality,Trichy Tn. A.Muhamadu Thaga Trichy 7373004176
Mahatma Eye Hospital,Thennur,Trichy Tn. M.Praveen Trichy 7358000408
Kavery Medical Centre And Hospital, Trichy Tn. R.Kishore Anand Trichy 7373004175
Harshmitra Super Speciality Cancer Centre,Trichy N.Karthik Trichy 7373001795
Jeyam Multispeciality Hospital, Trichy Tn. J.Jabeen Trichy 7358000410
Joseph Eye Hospital Melapudur, Trichy Tn. V.Victor Trichy 7358000407
K.A.P.Viswanathan Govt. Medical College,Trichy Tn. R.Nallusamy Trichy 7373004355
K.A.P.Viswanathan Govt. Medical College,Trichy Tn. R.Siva Trichy 7373004354
Govt. Hospital Srirangam,Trichy Tn. S.Dhasarathan Trichy 7373004106
Govt Hospital Lalgudi, Trichy Tn. P.Mallika Trichy 7358000404
Govt Hospital Manachanallur, Trichy Tn. R.Vinothkumar Trichy 7373052163
Govt Hospital Omanthur, Trichy Tn. P.Sivagami Trichy 7373052182
Govt Hospital Thottiyam,Trichy Tn. M.Saraswathi Trichy 7373052122
Govt Hospital Thuraiyur,Trichy Tn. R.Naresh Kumar Trichy 7373003751
Govt Hospital Thuvakudi, Trichy Tn. T.Surya Trichy 7373052120
Govt Hospital Thuvarankurichi, Trichy Tn. S.Banupriya Trichy 7373052164
Govt Hospital,Musiri,Trichy Tn. S.Manoj kumar Trichy 7373005283
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Manaparai,Trichy Tn. G.Sivanatheswari Trichy 7373004356
Gkm Hospital,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. S.Gopi Trichy 7373005281
G V N Hospital Pvt Ltd, Trichy Tn. K.Ragunath Trichy 7373005275
Gitanjali Medical Centre,Pudhur,Trichy Tn. B.Prabu Trichy 7373005270
Frontline Hospital,Anna Statue,Trichy Tn. A.Saranya Trichy 7373005267
Dr.G.Viswanathan Speciality Hospitals,Trichy Tn. G.Vimala Trichy 7373006195
Dr.Malas Hospital,Manaparai, Trichy Tn. S.Gopi Trichy 7373005281
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,Thillai Nagar, Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Dayal Nursing Home,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. T.Pravisha Trichy 7373005282
Deepan Nursing Home,Puthur,Trichy Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
Athreya Retinal Center, Dr.Vas Hospital,Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Atlas Hospital, Trichy Tn. A.Saranya Trichy 7373005267
Cethar Hospital, Trichy Tn. Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Ananthgiri Nursing Home,Thillai Nagar,Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Chennai Medical College And Hospital,Trichy Tn. B.Udhaya Trichy 7358000411
Apollo Hospitals, Trichy Tn. Pakya.P Trichy 7358000406
Amrish Oncology,Trichy Tn. O.Radhika Trichy 7373004845
A G Eye Hospital,Puthur,Trichy Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
Aiyshwariya Hospital, Trichy Tn. C.Kalaiarasi Trichy 7373005106
A. J. Hospital, Trichy Tn. C.Vijayaraja Trichy 7373004362
Public welfare Hospital,Tuticorin TN. M.Indira TUTICORIN 7373004800
Toothukudi Medical College,Tuticorin TN. M.Rathika TUTICORIN 7373052158
Toothukudi Medical College,Tuticorin TN. S.Kaleeswari TUTICORIN 7373004474
Sri Hospital,Tuticorin,TN. M.Indira TUTICORIN 7373004800
Sacred Heart Hospital,Tuticorin TN. B.Arunkumar TUTICORIN 7373005906
Rajesh Tilak Hospital,Tuticorin TN. B.Arunkumar TUTICORIN 7373005906
Jeyanth Nallathambi Hospital, Tuticorin TN. B.Arunkumar TUTICORIN 7373005906
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Kovilpatti,Tuticorin TN. N.Ramathilagam TUTICORIN 7373004901
Govt Hospital,Thiruchendur,Thoothukudi TN A.Akila TUTICORIN 7373004476
Govt Hospital Srivaikundam, Tuticorin TN. A.Kajalakshmi TUTICORIN 7373005831
Govt Hospital Vilathikulam,Tuticorin TN. C.Nandhakumar TUTICORIN 7373052155
Govt Hospital Ottapidaram,Tuticorin TN. M.Balamurugan TUTICORIN 7373052123
Govt Hospital Sathankulam,Tuticorin TN. S.Dennisa TUTICORIN 7373052143
Govt Hospital Kayalpattanam,Tuticorin TN. A.Akila TUTICORIN 7373004476
Govt Hospital Kalankudiyirrupu,Tuticorin TN. J.Judithara TUTICORIN 7373052141
Govt Hospital Ettayapuram, Tuticorin TN. V.Selvalakshmi TUTICORIN 7373052184
Aarthi Hospital,Tuticorin TN. M.Ayyammal TUTICORIN 7373004902
GOVT. HOSPITAL,NATRAMPALLI S.KAMALRAJ VELLORE 7373041721
GOVT. HOSPITAL, ARCOT V.ARUNKUMAR VELLORE 7373004536
GOVT HOSPITAL, VANIYAMPADI S.SURENDHAR VELLORE 7373005416
VELLORE MEDICAL COLLEGE P.MANIGANDAN / G.SATHYABHAMA / K.REVANTH VELLORE 7373004740 / 7373004641 / 7373019041
GOVT HOSPITAL, ARAKONAM M.VAIDEGI VELLORE 7373005365
GOVT HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL, VELLORE V.LATHA VELLORE 7373004739
GOVT. HOSPITAL - PENTLAND I.SRIDEVI VELLORE 7373003530
GOVT HOSPITAL, THIRUPATHUR PURATCHI & R.MURUGAN VELLORE 7373005415 / 7373005327
GOVT HOSPITAL SHOLINGUR, VELLORE R.G.TAMILSELVI VELLORE 7373005350
GOVT HOSPITAL, GUDIYATHAM K.RAGUNATHAN VELLORE 7373005417
GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL, PERNAMBUT M.JAMUNA VELLORE 7373005368
GOVERNMENT AMBUR HOSPITAL I.SHABANA PARVEEN VELLORE 7373005728
EYE CARE CLINIC NURSING HOME S.KAMALRAJ (MAPPING) VELLORE 7373041721
TANKER FOUNDATION A.K.MUTHURAJ VELLORE 7373005729
SUNDARM HEALTH CENTRE R.G.TAMILSELVI (MAPPING) VELLORE 7373005350
USHA NURSING HOME K.REVANTH (MAPPING) VELLORE 7373019041
ARUN HOSPITAL VELLORE K.VIJAYSHANKAR VELLORE 7373004637
KUMARAN HOSPITAL A.KAVITHA (MAPPING) VELLORE 7373001793
ARCOT DIALYSIS CENTRE A.KAVITHA VELLORE 7373001793
DR.AGARWALS EYE HOSPITAL VELLORE L.CHANDRASEKARAN VELLORE 7373004741
BABA HOSPITAL V.JAYAKUMAR VELLORE 7373004638
SANDHYA HOSPITAL AND FERTILITY CENTRE S.DEEPALAKSHMI VELLORE 7373001755
SRI NARAYANI HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE G.PONMUDI VELLORE 7373004742
SCUDDER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL P.S.PRIYA VELLORE 7373004737
INDIRA NURSING HOME S.SANJAIKUMAR VELLORE 7373005347
KAFEEL EMERGENCY CARE - AZEEM HOSPITAL S.MADESHWARI VELLORE 7373001794
DHINESH NURSING HOME V.BABU VELLORE 7373004716
MANISUNDARAM MEDICAL MISSION HOSPITAL K.RAMYA VELLORE 7373001753
CHRISTIAN MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL S.PRABHU / G.PRAVEENA SANTHAKUMARI VELLORE 7373004735
I MED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL B.SAKTHIVEL (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373006210
ANNAI MEDICAL CENTRE T. PANEERSELVAM (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373006142
GOVT.OF VILLUPURAM MED COLL AND HSP,VILLUPURAM K.BANUMATHY VILLUPURAM 7373006525
GOVT HOSPITAL, GINGEE, VILLUPURAM S.LALITHA VILLUPURAM 7373006196
GOVT HOSPITAL, THIRUKOVILUR, VILLUPURAM P.GOVINDHARAJ VILLUPURAM 7373008359
GOVT. HOSPITAL. VILLUPURAM R.DEEPIKA VILLUPURAM 7373005998
GOVT. TINDIVANAM HOSPITAL, VILLUPURAM B.SAKTHIVEL VILLUPURAM 7373006210
GOVT.HEAD QRTRS HOSP KALLAKURICHI,VILLUPURAM M.SIVARANJANI VILLUPURAM 7373006972
GOVT HOSPITAL ULUNDURPET, VILLUPURAM P.JAYACHITHRA VILLUPURAM 7373005364
SUMATHI HOSPITAL D.AMALIAUXILIYA VILLUPURAM 7373005993
SRI SANJEEVI HOSPITAL T.PANEERSELVAM VILLUPURAM 7373006142
SRI BHARANI HOSPITAL NABH & GLOW BOARD SUSPENSION VILLUPURAM NABH & GLOW BOARD SUSPENSION
SOORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, VILLUPURAM R.MULLAI (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373003343
SAI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL A.ARULANANDARAJ VILLUPURAM 7373005755
RHEA WOMENS SPECIALITY AND RHEA IVF T.PANEERSELVAM (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373006142
S A HOSPITAL A.ARULANANDARAJ (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373005755
PRG HOSPITAL S.LALITHA (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373006196
MARAGADHAM HOSPITAL P.AYYANAR (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373007193
MAHALAKSHMI HOSPITAL P.JAYACHITHRA (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373005364
LOTUS PAEDIATRIC EMERGENCY CENTRE, VILLUPURAM R.MULLAI (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373003343
KS EMERGENCY AND MEDICAL CENTRE R.MULLAI VILLUPURAM 7373003343
E S HOSPITAL -A UNIT OF SHANTHA MEDICAL FOUNDATION E.SUGANTHI VILLUPURAM 7373008360
E S NURSING COLLEGE HOSPITAL P.AYYANAR VILLUPURAM 7373007193
DR.AGARWALS EYE HOSPITAL VILLUPURAM M.BALAKRISHNAN VILLUPURAM 7373001950
BALAMURUGAN ORTHO HOSPITAL, VILLUPURAM A.ARULANANDARAJ (MAPPING) VILLUPURAM 7373005755
Vijaya Nursing Home, Virudhunagar Tn. P.Prakash Virudhunagar 7373007605
Sudha Nursing Home,Virudhunagar Tn. N.Varatharaj Virudhunagar 7373008878
Star Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. D.Sathish Virudhunagar 7373005538
Sri Ramakrishna Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. G.Rajesh Kannan Virudhunagar 7373005094
Sruthi Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. S.Solaimani Virudhunagar 7373006657
Sri Ram Hospital Sugasthala,Virudhunagar Tn. R.Gnana Chandran Virudhunagar 7373005096
Sri Krishna Hospital,Rajapalayam, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Esther Rani Virudhunagar 7373004153
Shakthi Eye Hospital,Rajapalayam, Virudhunagar Tn. R.Periyandavan Virudhunagar 7373004929
Senthil Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Mohammed Thuvansa Virudhunagar 7373005099
Govt. Hospital, Thiruthangal, Virudhunagar Tn. G.Sivakumar Virudhunagar 7373005539
Govt.Hd.Quarters Hosp,Rajapalayam,Virudhunagar Tn. R.Periyandavan Virudhunagar 7373004929
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. V.Kavitha Virudhunagar 7373005090
Govt.Hospital Thiruchuli,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Manikandan Virudhunagar 7373004784
Graham Clinic,Sivakasi, Virudhunagar Tn. B.Nagomi Virudhunagar 7373008650
Graham Nursing Home,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Sakthi Muniraj Virudhunagar 7373008357
Krishna Hospital, Sattur, Virudhunagar Tn. K.Rajalakshmi Virudhunagar 7373004427
Mathi Cardiac Centre, Sivakasi, Virudhunagar Tn. S.Sakthi Muniraj Virudhunagar 7373008357
Mathi Integrated Health Center,Virudhunagar Tn. N.Kavitha Virudhunagar 7373004459
Meenakshi Memorial Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. P.Venkateshwari Virudhunagar 7373004435
Sakthibala Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. G.Shanthi Virudhunagar 7373008857
Govt. Hospital, Srivilliputhur, Virudhunagar Tn. A.Karuppaiah Virudhunagar 7373004431
Govt Hospital,Watrap,Virudhunagar Tn. K.Siva Virudhunagar 7373005194
Govt Hospital,Sivakasi,Virudhunagar Tn C.Vijay Virudhunagar 7373004493
Govt Hospital,Arupukottai,Virdhunagar Tn G.Sarvathi Virudhunagar 7373005097
Govt Hospital,Kariapatti,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Manikandan Virudhunagar 7373004784
Govt Hospital,Sattur,Virudhunagar Tn. V.Manjula Devi Virudhunagar 7373008362
Govt Hospital Kallamanayakanpati, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Uma Maheswari Virudhunagar 7373004907
Dr Anil Kumar Eye Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. N.Varatharaj Virudhunagar 7373008878
City Hospital, Aruppukottai, Virudhunagar Tn. R.Gnana Chandran Virudhunagar 7373005096
Annai Dialysis Centre, Virudhunagar Tn. B.Nagomi Virudhunagar 7373008650