LIST OF CONTACT LIAISON OFFICERS AT THE EMPANELLED HOSPITALS

HOSPITAL NAMENAME OF LODISTRICTCUG NO.
Govt. Jayakondam Hospital, Ariyalur Tn. R.Raju Ariyalur 7373001937
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Ariyalur Tn. R.Chandrababu Ariyalur 7373004522
Ariyalur Golden Hospital Private Limited M.Rajamarthandan Ariyalur 7373001936
Mm Hospital Under Nabh Suspension/ Glow Board Suspension Ariyalur Under Nabh Suspension/ Glow Board Suspension
A.S Imaging Centre Pvt Ltd M.Rajamarthandan Ariyalur 7373004510
Xcellent Care Super Speciality,Chennai Tn. Ms. Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
Voluntary Health Services Tharamani Chennai Tn. Ms. Santha Chennai 7373004698
Vs Hospitals India Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Tosh Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Sudha Chennai 7373001997
Venkataeswara Hospital, Nandhanam, Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
Sampat Nursing Home,Chennai Tn. Ms. Hemalatha Chennai 7373001958
Sen Hospital Perambur,Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Soorya Hospital Saligramam, Chennai Tn. Ms. Kalpana Chennai 7373001963
Thalessemia Welfare Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Santha Chennai 7373004698
Sakthi Hospital, Triplicane, Chennai Tn. Ms. Savithri.K Chennai 7373001952
S.G Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Rsrm,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Praveena.S Chennai 7373001953
Radhatri Nethralaya T Nagar, Chennai Tn. Mr. Sridhar Chennai 7373005328
Prime Indian Hospitals Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
Public Health And Welfare Society, Chennai Tn. Mr.Poornachandran Chennai 7373001987
Pavithra Hospitals Pvt Ltd, Chennai Tn. Ms. Shalini Chennai 7373004633
Prashanth Hospital Velachery Chennai Tn. Ms. Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
New Hope Medical Center, Chennai Tn. Mr. Pandiyarajan Chennai 7373001967
Nichani Hospital Royapuram Chennai Tn. Ms. Sharmila.B Chennai 7373001977
Noble Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Thilagavathi Chennai 9384862775
Orthomed Hospital Pvt Limited,Chennai Tn. Ms. Hemalatha Chennai 7373001958
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Renuga devi Chennai 7373004687
Medical Research Foundation,Chennai Tn. Ms. Amutha selvi Chennai 7373004654
Medway Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Edwin beaula Chennai 7373004660
Murugan Hospital Kilpauk, Chennai Tn. Ms. Sudha Chennai 7373001997
Muthu Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay D.C Chennai 7373001981
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Devishree Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mrs. Lakshmi Chennai 7373004687
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Ms. Balambigai Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh. R Chennai 7373004645
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay.C Chennai 7373004687
Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mr.Karthi Chennai 9384862778
M R Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
M.N Eye Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Dhiseya Chennai 7373004758
Madras Ent Research Foundation,Chennai Tn. Mr.Muniraj Chennai 7373001957
Madras Medical College,Chennai Tn. Mr. Saravannan.S Chennai 7373004645
Laksha Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Jayanthi.P Chennai 7373004516
Kumaran Hospital Kilpauk, Chennai Tn. Ms. Rajeshwari Chennai 7373001969
Kgh,Chennai Tn. Ms. Savithri.K Chennai 7373001952
Kkr Ent Hospital And Institute, Chennai Tn. Ms. Rajeshwari Chennai 7373001969
Kavery Hospital Chennai,Tn. Mr. Saravannan.K Chennai 7373003544
Iswarya Fertility Ctr And Womens Hosp, Chennai Tn. Ms. Santha Chennai 7373004698
Iog,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Ms. Deepa Chennai 7373004743
Ich,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Ms. Jayanthi.R Chennai 7373004650
Ich,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Ms. Ganesh kumar Chennai 7373001971
Ich,Egmore,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vinoth.L Chennai 7373001971
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Ms. Sharmila.N Chennai 7373001955
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Ms. Sandhiya Chennai 7373004585
Govt.Tb Hospital Otteri , Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms. Gayathri.K Chennai 7373001954
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms. Rajeshwari Chennai 7373001969
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms. Vidya Chennai 7373004676
Govt.Kilpauk Medical Collegehospitalchennai,Tn. Ms.Manoranjitham Chennai 7373004676
Govt.Super Speciality Hospital,Omandur Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh.D Chennai 7373004585
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Ranjitha Chennai 7373001988
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Sunmathi Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Preethi Chennai 7373001988
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Pavithra Chennai 7373001988
Govt. Royapettah Hospital, Royapetta,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ranjith kumar Chennai 7373001962
Govt. Royapettah Hospital, Royapetta,Chennai Tn. Ms. Devi Chennai 7373001962
Govt. Stanley Medical College Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vignesh.M Chennai 7373001964
Govt. Royapettah Hospital, Royapetta,Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
Govt. Peripheral Hospital,Anna Nagar,Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kodhai Chennai 7373003440
Govt. Omandhurar Medical Coll And Hosp,Chennai Tn. Mrs.Saranya.G Chennai 7373005376
Govt Opthomology Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Amutha selvi Chennai 7373004654
Govt. Omandhurar Medical Coll And Hosp,Chennai Tn. Mr. Ashok Chennai 7373004591
Govt Institute Of Mental Health, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Government Peripheral Hosp,Kk Nagar,Chennai Tn. Ms. Kalpana Chennai 7373001963
Government Peripheral Hosp,Periyar Ngr,Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay D.C Chennai 7373001981
Government Peripheral Hosp,Tondiarpet,Chennai Tn. Ms. Dhiseya Chennai 7373004758
Fortis Malar Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Ganesh kumar Chennai 7373001971
Faith Multispecialty Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr. Arul Chennai 7373005297
Dr. Agarwals Eye Hospital,Chennai Tn. Ms. Jayanthi.P Chennai 7373004516
Dr Mehtas Hospitals Chetpet,Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Dr Rai Memorial Cancer Institute,Chennai Tn. Mr. Sridhar Chennai 7373005328
Csi Kalyani General Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Hemalatha Chennai 7373001958
Csi Rainy Multispeciality Hosp , Chennai Tn. Ms. Sharmila.B Chennai 7373001977
Chennai National Hospital, Chennai Tn. Ms. Saveetha Chennai 7373001945
Communicable Disease Hos,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Praveena.S Chennai 7373001953
Cch, Shenoynagar, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Stella mary Chennai 7373004764
Cch, Teynampet, Chennai Tn. Mr. Anand Chennai 7373001962
Cch, Tvk Nagar, Chennai Tn. Mr. Vijay D.C Chennai 7373001981
Cch,Tondiarpet, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Mahalakshmi Chennai 7373006552
Cch, Saidapet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suruthi Chennai 7373004515
Cch, Royapuram, Chennai Tn. Ms. Dhiseya Chennai 7373004758
Cch, Nungambakkam, Chennai Tn. Mrs. Kanimozhi Chennai 7373001966
Cch, Perambur, Chennai Tn. Mrs.S.Saranya Chennai 7373008060
Cch, Perumalpet, Chennai Tn. Ms. Thilagavathi Chennai 9384862775
Cch, Adyar, Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Cch, Ayanavaram, Chennai Tn. Ms. Suganya Chennai 7373004210
Cch, Kodambakkam, Chennai Tn. Ms. Edwin beaula Chennai 7373004660
Cancer Institute Adyar,Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Cancer Institute Adyar,Chennai Tn. Ms. Suruthi Chennai 7373004515
Bloom Health Care, Chennai Tn. Ms. Deva Priya Chennai 7373008124
Billroth,Chennai Tn. Mr.Muniraj Chennai 7373001957
Billroth Hospitals Shenoy Nagar, Chennai Tn. Mrs.Stella mary Chennai 7373004764
Bharathirajaa Speciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mr. Sridhar Chennai 7373005328
Appasamy Hospitals,Chennai Tn. Ms. Akshaya Chennai 7373004593
Apollo Specialty Hospital, Chennai Tn. Mr. Saravannan.K Chennai 7373003544
Apollo Greams,Chennai Tn. Mr.Poornachandran Chennai 7373001987
Apollo Childrens Hospital,Chennai Tn. Mr.Poornachandran Chennai 7373001987
Adyar Pm Hospital,Adyar,Chennai Tn. Mr.Vignesh Kumar.A Chennai 7373001956
Shri Andavar Eye Care And Retina Centre G.Aravind Coimbatore 7373004186
Govt. Hospital, Kottur Rafiya Farghana Coimbatore 7373004375
Govt. Hospital, Kolarpatti,Pollachi V.Ramya Coimbatore 7373004460
Govt. Hospital, Kinathukadavu C.Renugadevi Coimbatore 7373004452
Govt. Hospital, Sundakkamuthur Joesph Felix(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001779
Govt. Hospital, Thondamuthur B.Sowndarya Coimbatore 7373001759
Govt. Hospital,Periyanaickenpalayam S.Pradeepa Coimbatore 7373004415
Govt. Hospital, Madukkarai Joesph Felix Coimbatore 7373001779
Govt. Hospital, Sulur K.Renuka Devi Coimbatore 7373001756
Govt. Hospital, Vettaikaranpudur P.Jasmine Coimbatore 7373005183
Gh Annur A.Santhoshkumar Coimbatore 7373005185
Govt Hospital, Mettupalayam R.Gopinath Coimbatore 7373005212
Govt Dist Head Quarters Hospital, Coimbatore K.Midhuna Coimbatore 7373001778
Coimbatore Medical College M.Manojkumar R.Sasikala C.Divyabharthi Coimbatore 7373005746 7373004412 7373006335
Iswarya Fertility Ctr Gandhipuram Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Snekaram Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
K.J Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Sindhia Ortho Clinic Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Vela Hospital Pvt Ltd Singanallur Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Kurinji Hospital Udayapalayam Road K.Gomathi(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005207
Sathyam Kidney Care Centre D.Krishnamoorthy Coimbatore 7373001761
Lotus Eye Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Ponnammal Duraisamy Eye Hospital R.Kirubavathi(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373003196
Madurai Eye Centre R.Sudha Coimbatore 9384622731
Kmch City Centre R.Kirubavathi Coimbatore 7373003196
Kmch Sulur Centre K.Renuka Devi Coimbatore 7373001756
Sathya Medical Center J.Subramani(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001771
Shree Vetrivel Hospital S.Kalaiselvi Coimbatore 7373005749
Kongunad Kidney Centre, Tatabad,Coimbatore Tn. A.Sowndarya Coimbatore 7373001762
Vgm Hospital Institute Of Gastorenterology S.Ragapriya Coimbatore 7373001769
K.G.M Hopital, Pollachi N.Thenmozhi(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373004407
Mrs Hospital, Coimbatore Tn. A.Vijayan(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373019039
Mcv Memorial Ent Trust Hospital T.Mathina Coimbatore 7373004982
Gowtham Hospital M.Balkees Coimbatore 7373001743
Bragathi Hospital M.Nagamani Coimbatore 7373005190
One Care Medical Centre D.Krishnamoorthy Coimbatore 7373001761
Deepam Hospital T.Rajesh Coimbatore 7373005201
Eye Foundation Ltd B.Priyadharshani Coimbatore 7373001765
Sowmiya Hospital U.Priyadharshini Coimbatore 7373005200
Rex Ortho Hospital R.Kiruthika Coimbatore 7373004416
Richmond Hospital Pvt Ltd A.Raj Kumar(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005211
Sathyan Eye Care Hospital & Coimbatore Glaucoma T.Rajesh(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005201
Preethi Medical Centre J.Subramani(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001771
Ram Polyclinic P.Mohan Raj Coimbatore 7373004224
Pills Hospital G.Aravind Coimbatore 7373004186
Manu Hospital Sungam Byepass Road, Coimbatore Tn. S.Arun(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001774
Nehru Urology Centre K.Gomathi Coimbatore 7373005207
Nataraj Medical Care Center (P) Ltd S.Saradha Coimbatore 7373005199
N.M.Hospital Sasipriya Coimbatore 7373006821
Sri Bala Medical Centre A.Raj Kumar Coimbatore 7373005211
Shree Sivaa Hospital A.Janaki(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001775
Royal Care Super Specialty Hospital Suganthi Coimbatore 7373005206
Lotus Eye Care Gurulakshmi Coimbatore 7373004410
Km Hospital T.Mathina(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373004982
Kiruba Hospital B.Bharath(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005038
Kalpana Medical Center K.Gokulavani Coimbatore 7373001782
N G Hospital Pvt Ltd P Neela Coimbatore 7373005193
K R Health Care (P) Ltd M.Manimegalai Coimbatore 7373005204
Kongunad Hospital T.V.Kokilavani Coimbatore 7373001776
K.G Hospital N.Kowsalya Coimbatore 7373004185
Arthy Hospital A.Raj Kumar(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005211
Abinand Hospital E.Suganya(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373004223
Dr. Muthus Hospital K.Santhoshi Coimbatore 7373041725
Arun Hospital A.Vijayan Coimbatore 7373019039
Coimbatore Bone & Joint Foundation (P) Ltd Under Nabh Suspension Coimbatore Under Nabh Suspension
Arathana Hospital N.Thenmozhi Coimbatore 7373004407
Alva Hospital P.Jasmine(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005183
A R Ortho Hospital, Pollachi V.Kishorkumar Coimbatore 7373005196
Sri Ramakrishna Hospital M.Stalin Coimbatore 7373001764
Vikram Ent Hospital And Research Institute B.Bharath Coimbatore 7373005038
Sree Abirami Hospital P Ltd E.Suganya Coimbatore 7373004223
Sri Lakshmi Medical Centre And Hospital M.Lakshmikandharaj Coimbatore 7373001766
Gem Hospital & Research Centre (P) Ltd S.Arun Coimbatore 7373001774
Kovai Medical Center And Hospital Limited S.Mercy Coimbatore 7373004187
Spt Hospital J.Subramani Coimbatore 7373001771
Masonic Medical Centre For Children R.Thangamani Coimbatore 7373001767
G Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital G.Sheeba Thabithal Coimbatore 7373004180
Sangeetha Super Speciality Hospital M.Balkees(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373001743
Sree Resmika Hospital M.Shajeetha Begum Coimbatore 7373004992
Ashwin Hospital (Ashwin Polyclinic Private Ltd) K.Sujitha Coimbatore 7373004183
Ganga Medical Center And Hospital L.Rajeswari Coimbatore 7373001772
Smf Hospital A.Santhoshkumar(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005185
Sankara Eye Hospital A.Janaki Coimbatore 7373001775
Aravind Eye Hospital R.Aravindh Kumar Coimbatore 7373005055
K G M Hospital Pvt Ltd N.Damodaran(Mapping) Coimbatore 7373005209
Psg Hospitals R Latha Coimbatore 7373004187
Karpagam Hospital C.Renugadevi (Mapping) Coimbatore 7373004452
Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute, Pondicherry TN. Under Suspension CUDDALORE
SRI VENKATESWARA MEDICAL COLLEGE, PONDICHERRY TN. S.SHIVASHANMUGAM CUDDALORE 7373005388
Subha Anandham Medical Centre,Cuddalore,TN. S.PRATHIBA CUDDALORE 7373005358
Vinayaga Mission Hospital, Pondicherry TN. M.THAMAYANDHI CUDDALORE 7373004717
Rajah Muthiah Med Coll And Hospital, Cuddalore TN. C.KARTHIKEYAN CUDDALORE 7373004603
PIMS, Pondicherry TN. Under Suspension CUDDALORE
Puducherry Cancer Trust and ResCtr,Pondicherry,TN. S.SATHYA CUDDALORE 7373005427
MANAKULA VINAYAGAR MEDICAL COLLEGE, PONDICHERRY TN M.AMARNATH CUDDALORE 7373005363
Mahatma Gandhi Medical College,Pondicherry TN. V.VASANTH KUMAR CUDDALORE 7373004702
KRISHNA HOSPITAL, Cuddalore TN. S.PRATHIBA CUDDALORE 7373005358
Krishna Cancer Institute,Cuddalore,TN. B.SHARMILA DEVI CUDDALORE 7373005117
Kannan Hospital, Cuddalore TN. R.RANJITHA CUDDALORE 7373005322
Jipmer Hospital Pondicherry,TN. R.VENKATESAN CUDDALORE 7373003537
Jipmer Hospital Pondicherry,TN. E.ANANDHI CUDDALORE 7373004601
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Cuddalore TN. G.BHARATHI CUDDALORE 7373003714
Govt. Chidambaram Hospital, Cuddalore TN. J.ISWARYA CUDDALORE 7373005404
Govt. Virudhachalam Hospital, Cuddalore TN. N.SURESH CUDDALORE 7373005405
Govt Hospital Tittakudi, Cuddalore TN. S.SHANMATHI CUDDALORE 9597087570
Govt Hospital Parangipetai,Cuddalore TN. R.RANJITHA CUDDALORE 7373005322
Govt Hospital Panruti, Cuddalore TN. S.RUBADEVI CUDDALORE 9597087572
Govt Hospital Kurinjipadi, Cuddalore TN. B.ANITHA CUDDALORE 9597087573
EAST COAST HOSPITAL PONDICHERRY TN. R.VEERAPANDIYAN CUDDALORE 7373005351
Govt Hospital kattumannarkudi,Cuddalore TN. M.SAMSHATH BEGUM CUDDALORE 9597087571
Aravind Eye Hospital, Pondicherry TN. M.SANGEETHA CUDDALORE 7373004621
Arupadaiveedu medical college,Cuddalore TN. R.SUGUNA CUDDALORE 7373004701
Chandra Hospital,Cuddalore,TN. S.CHANDARA VADIVU CUDDALORE 7373005498
A G Padmavathys Hospital Pvt Limited,Cuddalore TN. R.MEENAKSHI CUDDALORE 7373004620
ABHIRAMI HOSPITAL, Cuddalore TN. B.SHARMILA DEVI CUDDALORE 7373005117
Vasan Eye Care,Dharmapuri TN. S.Vishnukumar DHARMAPURI 7373006313
Supa Hospital, Dharmapuri TN. Deepa N DHARMAPURI 7373005219
Thangam Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Sangeetha DHARMAPURI 7373004328
Jothi Laser Eye hospital, Dharmapuri TN. S.Anjali DHARMAPURI 7373004338
K.S.Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. M.Vasantha DHARMAPURI 7373004326
KV Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Sugumar DHARMAPURI 7373004316
Om Sakthi Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. S.Sangeetha DHARMAPURI 7373004328
Kamalam Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Nagendriakumar P.S DHARMAPURI 7373001784
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Sasikala.G DHARMAPURI 7373004329
Govt Hospital, Pappireddipatti, Dharmapuri TN. Kumar S DHARMAPURI 7373004118
Govt. Dharmapuri Medical College,Dharmapuri TN. G.Kalaiselvi DHARMAPURI 7373004325
Govt. Dharmapuri Medical College,Dharmapuri TN. S.Manikandan DHARMAPURI 7373004787
Govt Hospital, Palacode, Dharmapuri TN. Prasannakumar K DHARMAPURI 7373005309
Govt Hospital Harur,Dharmapuri TN. G.Sathish DHARMAPURI 7373004100
Agarwals Eye Hospital,Dharmapuri TN. Under Suspension DHARMAPURI
BGR Hospital,Dharmapurai TN. S.Vinoth kumar DHARMAPURI 7373004912
DNV Ortho Care,Dharampuri TN. S.Prema DHARMAPURI 7373004319
DNV Polyclinic,Dharmapuri TN. V.Jayaprakash DHARMAPURI 7373041735
Vijaya Hospital, Dindigul Tn B.Nagasanthadevi Dindigul 7373005465
Van Allen Hospital,Dindigul Tn. T.Vimala Jasmin Dindigul 7373004997
Vel Multispeciality Hospital,Dindugul Tn. R.Sri Vidhya Jeyanthi Dindigul 7373005466
Srivatsav Raksha Hospitals, Dinidigul Tn. T.Sumithradevi Dindigul 7373004442
St Joseph Hospital, Dindigul Tn. T.Sumithradevi Dindigul 7373004442
Sri Amman Hospital, Dindigul Tn. P.Priya Dindigul 7373005467
Sree Kumaran Hospital, Dindigul,Tn. P.Priya Dindigul 7373005467
Shree Sathya Subha Hospital,Dindigul Tn. A.Aswinth Murugesh Dindigul 7373004806
Soba General Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Arumugaraja Dindigul 7373003807
Shifa Hospital, Dindigul Tn. P.Joy Dindigul 7373004807
Sanjay Surgical Hospital,Dindigul Tn. N.Karthick Dindigul 7373004805
Raja Rajeswari Nursing Home P Ltd, Dindigul Tn. S.Karthigai Lakshmi Dindigul 7373004446
Priya Hospital,Dindigul Tn. R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
R K Cardiacare Centre, Dindigul Tn. S.Karthigai Lakshmi Dindigul 7373004446
Leonard Hospital, Dindigul Tn. B.Vinothini Dindigul 7373005116
Np Hospital,Dindigul Tn. P.Priya Dindigul 7373005467
Kt Hospitals,Dgl,Dindigul,Tn. V.Arumugaraja Dindigul 7373003807
Kt Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Thirunavukkarasu Dindigul 7373009456
Kanna Hospital,Dindigul Tn. S.Karthigai Lakshmi Dindigul 7373004446
K V Hospital, Dindigul Tn R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
K G Hospital,Dindigul Tn. N.Karthick Dindigul 7373004805
J J Arul Hospital,Dindigul Tn. A.Aswinth Murugesh Dindigul 7373004806
J C B Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Satheeshkumar Dindigul 7373005494
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital, Dhindigul Tn. J.Donald Deepak Dindigul 7373007902
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital, Dhindigul Tn. A.Sadaiyandi Dindigul 7373004908
Govt Hospital, Nilakottai,Dindigul, Tn. M.Chandran Dindigul 7373004804
Govt Hospital, Palani, Dindigul Tn. D.Arivalagan Dindigul 7373005495
Govt Hospital, Vedachandur, Dindigul, Tn. M.Palraj Dindigul 7373005464
Dms Hospital,Dindigul Tn. B.Vinothini Dindigul 7373005116
Govt Hospital, Kodaikkanal,Dindigul, Tn. T.Vimala Jasmin Dindigul 7373004997
City Hospital,Dindigul Tn. M.Thangapandi Dindigul 7373004905
D.S Hospital,Dindigul Tn. R.Chitra Karthika Dindigul 7373004919
Devadoss Khms Hospital, Dindigul Tn. T.Vimala Jasmin Dindigul 7373004997
Christian Fellowship Hospital,Dindigul Tn. V.Thirunavukkarasu Dindigul 7373009456
Christian Fellow Community Centr,Dindigul Tn. V.Thirunavukkarasu Dindigul 7373009456
P K Hospital K.Dhanasekaran (Mapping) Erode 7373004265
Sri Chakra Hospital E.Gowri (Mapping) Erode 7373004260
Ashwin Hospital M.Megala Erode 7373004359
Kongu Hospital, Perundurai E.Sandhiya (Mapping) Erode 7373004103
Govt. Hospital,Sathyamangalam R.Thilaga Erode 7373005072
Govt. Hospital,Perundurai E.Sandhiya Erode 7373004103
Govt. Hospital,Anthiyur D.Sandhiya Erode 7373004264
Irt Perundurai Medical College P.Mayilsamy Erode 7373004173
Kovai Medical Centre Under Nabh Suspension Erode Under Nabh Suspension
Government Hospital, Gobichettipalayam R.Preethima Erode 7373004258
Govt Head Quarters Hospital,Erode C.Manikandan Erode 7373004104
Govt. Hospital - Bhavani P.Selvan Erode 7373006327
Naarayani Hospital C.Dhinakaran (Mapping) Erode 7373019032
Erode Emergency Care Center Under Nabh Suspension Erode Under Nabh Suspension
Ranm Malathy Vijayakumar Hospital M.N.Madheshwari Erode 7373001768
National Hospital P.Chitra (Mapping) Erode 7373004318
Sri Balaji Hospital S.Amsaveni Erode 7373019033
L.V.S Eye Hospital G.Uma (Mapping) Erode 7373019030
Udayam Hospital R.Mynavathi (Mapping) Erode 7373004385
Scs Hospital P.Prabakaran Erode 7373006311
Pgr Hospital S.Kowsalya Erode 7373005068
Senthil Multi Speciality Hospital K.Parameshwaran Erode 7373005069
Lkm Hospital M.Nandhakumar Erode 7373005214
Maaruthi Medical Centre And Hospitals C.Dhivya Erode 7373005067
Lotus Hospital And Research Centre Ltd P.Harikrishnakumar Erode 7373004255
Kumarasamy Hospital D.Madhubhala (Mapping) Erode 7373005065
K.B.N Nursing Home A.Kowsalya Devi Erode 7373041727
Dr.K.M.Nallaswamy Hospital D.Gowri Erode 7373006326
City Hospital P.Kaviya Erode 7373005733
Erode Ortho Centre D.Gowri (Mapping) Erode 7373004254
Erode Kidneys Center V.Vijay (Mapping) Erode 7373019031
Dr.Loganathan Orthopaedic Hospital P.Sri Vithya Erode 7373004259
Dr AgarwalS Eye Hospital S.Jeyasingh Jebakumar (Mapping) Erode 7373005734
Dakshin Trauma Centre & Hospital E.Gowri Erode 7373004260
Ck Hospital D.Madhubhala Erode 7373041726
Kgr Surgical Nursing Home R.Mynavathi Erode 7373005064
S.K Hospital P.Chitra Erode 7373004318
Shri Vijaiah Traumacare Hospitals C.Dhinakaran Erode 7373019032
Annai Ent And Head & Neck Care Centre K.Dhanasekaran Erode 7373004265
Erode Cancer Centre K.Manikandan Erode 7373005220
Kmch Speciality Hospital G.Uma Erode 7373005735
Sudha Hospitals S.Saravanan Erode 7373005732
Acchutha Eye Care M.Megala (Mapping) Erode 7373004359
Arasan Eye Hospital S.Jeyasingh Jebakumar Erode 7373005734
Ashok Krishna Hospital A.Baby Erode 7373004257
Bharani Paventhan Multispeciality Hospital M.Deepa Erode 7373001785
Bharathi Heart & Maternity Hospital M.Nandhakumar (Mapping) Erode 7373005214
Erode Medical Centre V.Kavitha Erode 7373005060
Kalyani Kidney Care Centre N.Saradha Erode 7373004262
Care24 Medical Centre And Hospital T.Rajasekar (Mapping) Erode 7373005216
Tpn Hospital T.Rajasekar Erode 7373004918
Ortho Life Hospital V.Vijay Erode 7373019031
Abirami Kidney Centre J.John Solomon Erode 7373005062
Tagore Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Saranya.R Kancheepuram 7373001930
Srm Medical College Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Priyanka Kancheepuram 7373001917
St. Thomas Hospital,Chennai Tn. Sathiyapriya.R Kancheepuram 8682973110
Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram Tn. Jeevitha Kancheepuram 7373004239
Sri Sathya Sai Medical College And Hospital Saranya.R Kancheepuram 7373001930
Srichakaramultispeciality Hospitalkanchipuram Tn. Sangeetha.D Kancheepuram 7373001933
Sri Ne Medical Foundation, Kanchipuram Tn. R.Deepak Kancheepuram 7373001923
Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram Tn. Elango.D Kancheepuram 7373004708
Shri Gangadhareshwarar Hth Ser Pvt,Kanchipuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Sree Renga Nursing Home , Kancheepuram Tn. Divya Dharshini Kancheepuram 7373005383
Sri Balaji Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Thangam Kancheepuram 7373001924
Sri Muthukumaran Med Col And Hos, Kancheepuram Tn. Sathiyapriya.R Kancheepuram 8682973110
Shadithya Health Care, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Saveetha Medical Coll And Hosp, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepa Kancheepuram 7373001911
Sayee Hospitals,Padappai,Kancheepuram Tn. Sakthi Kancheepuram 9047404041
Miot Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Saranya.S Kancheepuram 7373004610
Parvathy Ortho Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.M Kancheepuram 7373001918
Rmd Specialities Hospital, Kanchipuram Tn. Sakthi Kancheepuram 9047404041
Sankara Eye Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Mathangi .S Kancheepuram 7373004678
Melmaruvathur Adhiparsakthi Inst, Kancheepuram Tn. Mageshwari Kancheepuram 7373004616
Meenakshi Medical College, Kancheepuram Tn. Malathy.K Kancheepuram 7373001910
Mahalakshmi Multispeciality Hospital, Chennai Tn. Arokiya Marry Kancheepuram 7373001927
Karpaga Vinyaga Institute Kancheepuram ,Tn. Parthiban Kancheepuram 7373001909
Madha Medical College, Kancheepuram Tn. Deepika.R Kancheepuram 9962162073
Govt. Hospital Cheyyur Kanchipuram Tn. Jaya .K Kancheepuram 7373005348
Govt. Karapattu Cancer Institute, Kancheepuram Tn. Nandhakumar Kancheepuram 7373005705
Govt. Madhurandaham Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Kosalavanan Kancheepuram 7373001912
Govt. Tambaram Hosital, Kancheepuram Tn. Chitra Kancheepuram 7373001922
Hariharan Diabetes, Kancheepuram Tn. Sangeetha.D Kancheepuram 7373001933
Hindu Mission Health Services , Kancheepuram Tn. Tamilselvi.B Kancheepuram 7373005346
Hindu Mission Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Nareshkumar Kancheepuram 7373001920
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Kavitha Kancheepuram 7373001913
Govt Sanatorium, Kancheepuram Tn. Velmurugan Kancheepuram 7373001921
Govt Hospital, Sriperambudur, Kanchipuram. Tn. Geethanjali Kancheepuram 7373001915
Deepam Hospital Pallavaram,Kancheepuram Tn. Malathy .D Kancheepuram 7373001925
Dr Kamakshi Memorial Hospital,Kancheepuram Tn. Kishore Kumar.T Kancheepuram 7373004704
Gleneagles Global Health City, Kancheepuram Tn. Aswin Kancheepuram 9626913346
Csi Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Meena Kancheepuram 7373005330
Chettinad Super Speciality Hosp,Kancheepuram Tn. Valarmathy Kancheepuram 7373001931
Chengalpattu Medical College,Kancheepuram Tn. Nalini Kancheepuram 7373004712
Cch, Thoraipakkam, Kanchipuram Tn. Kishore Kumar.T Kancheepuram 7373004704
Cch, Porur, Kanchipuram Tn. Deepika.R Kancheepuram 9962162073
Cch, Mugalivakkam, Kanchipuram Tn. Saranya.S Kancheepuram 7373004610
Cch, Chemmancherry, Kanchipuram Tn. Aswin Kancheepuram 9626913346
Cch, Alandur, Kanchipuram Tn. Tamilselvi.B Kancheepuram 7373005346
Balaji Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Indhumathi Kancheepuram 9087422577
Apollo Speciality Hosptials, Omr, Kanchipuram Tn. Valarmathy Kancheepuram 7373001931
Abcd Hospital, Kancheepuram Tn. Kalpana Kancheepuram 7373001916
Annai Arul Hospital, Kanchipuram Tn. Nagarajeswari.S Kancheepuram 7373001928
Vasantham Health Centre, Kanyakumari TN. Sreeja KANYAKUMARI 7373004798
Thiraviam Orthopaedic Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. S.Siva sankar (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Sri Mookambika Inst of Med Scs Hosp,Kanykumari TN. T.Siva Anand KANYAKUMARI 7373002390
Srinivasa hospital,Kanyakumari TN. S.Siva sankar (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Subam Hospital, Kanyakumari TN A.Jeyachandran KANYAKUMARI 7373005519
Siva Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. S.Anbu thangam (mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373005439
Siva Hospital,Nagarcoil, Kanyakumari TN. A.Jeyachandran (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373005519
Saraswathi Hospital,Kanyakumari,TN. G.S.Vivek (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373005444
Regional Cancer Centre, Kanyakumari TN. Sindhu.F KANYAKUMARI 7373004425
PPK Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. K.Rani (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373005453
Rathna Memorial Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Shine John (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373004816
NIMS, Thiruvananthapuram A.SHEREENA ALBERT KANYAKUMARI 7373005438
Muthu Neuro Centre, Kanyakumari TN. K.Jothi Ezhamurugan (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 9597087569
MANUEL ORTHO HOSPITAL, Kanyakumari TN. S.Siva sankar (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
M L Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. G.Devika KANYAKUMARI 7373003288
Lister Hospital Nagerkovil,Kanyakumari TN K.Jothi Ezhamurugan KANYAKUMARI 9597087569
Lister Hospital Marthandam, Kanyakumari TN. K.Rani KANYAKUMARI 7373005453
KIMS HEALTH CARE, Kanyakumari TN. Under Suspension KANYAKUMARI
Joseph Sahaayam Speciality Hospital,Kanyakumar TN. S.Siva sankar KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Kanyakumari Medical College Hosp, Kanyakumari TN. S.Anbu thangam KANYAKUMARI 7373004809
Holy Cross Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Rajalekshmi KANYAKUMARI 7373005442
Grace Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. G.S.Vivek KANYAKUMARI 7373005444
Govt hospital,kulithurai,Kanyakumari,TN. C.J.Simi KANYAKUMARI 7373004812
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. M.Shyniya KANYAKUMARI 7373004927
Govt Hospital Kulasekaram, Kanyakumari TN. T.Siva Anand (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373002390
Govt Hospital Bhoothapandi,Kanyakumari TN. P.Anitha KANYAKUMARI 7373005451
Dr Kumarasamy Health Centre,Kanyakumari TN. S.Asparpin Sahaya Sahila KANYAKUMARI 7373004429
Dr Morris Mathia Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. V.Ancy Anto Roy KANYAKUMARI 7373005456
Dr Suresh Eye Clinic, Kanyakumari TN. C.Baby Sheela KANYAKUMARI 9597087581
Dr.Jeyasekharan Medical Trust,Kanyakumari TN. R.Viji KANYAKUMARI 7373004450
Gerdi Agasthiyar Muni Care Centre, Kanyakumari TN. S.Siva sankar (Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373002600
Dr Issac Bone Speciality Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. M.Shine John KANYAKUMARI 7373004816
Bensam Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. V.Ancy Anto Roy(Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373005456
C.S.I Mission Hospital,kanyakumari TN. C.Ashlin Pushpa Rathi KANYAKUMARI 7373004440
Annammal Hospital,Kanyakumari TN. C.J.Simi(Mapping) KANYAKUMARI 7373004812
Bejan Singh Eye Hospital, Kanyakumari TN. S.Antoniamma KANYAKUMARI 7373005455
Velan Eye Hosptial Covai Road,Karur Tn. J.Ramkumar Karur 7358000415
Raj Ortho Hospital,Karur,Tn. J.Ramkumar Karur 7358000415
Karur Kidney Care Hospital,Karur,Tn. S.Jegathambal Karur 7373004348
Nirmala Nursing Home, Karur Tn. M.SriSangari Karur 7373004243
Govt Medical College And Hospital, Karur Tn. K.Ramya Karur 7373004346
Govt Hospital Velayuthampalayam,Karur Tn. Vimala Devi Karur 7373052162
Govt Hospital, Kulithalai, Karur Tn. A.Thenmozhi Karur 7358000416
G.C.Hospital,Karur Tn. S.Vidhya Karur 7358000424
Govt Hospital Manmangalam,Karur Tn. R.Premalatha Karur 7358000414
Amaravathi Hospital,Karur Tn. R.Nisha Karur 7373004344
Apollo Logo Hospital,Karur Tn. M.Nagaraj Karur 7373004349
Ers Hospital,Karur Tn. M.SriSangari Karur 7373004243
Aarthy Eye Hospital,Karur Tn. R.Bharathkumar Karur 7358000417
Abirami Hospital,Karur Tn. S.Jegathambal Karur 7373004348
Abishek Ortho Clinic, Karur Tn. R.Bharathkumar Karur 7358000417
Lakshmi Hospital R.Shanthi(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373004340
Govt. Hospital, Uthangarai S.Kalaiyarasi Krishnagiri 7373001729
Jeeva Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Krishnagiri Under Nabh Suspension
Agarwals Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Krishnagiri Under Nabh Suspension
Govt Head Quarters Hospital,Krishnagiri R.Sathya Krishnagiri 7373041730
Government Hospital, Hosur S.Rajathi Krishnagiri 7373004279
Dr. Agarwal Eye Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Krishnagiri Under Nabh Suspension
Govt. Hospital - Denkanikottai S.Prema Krishnagiri 7373004868
Vijay Hospital M.Kanthamma(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373041738
Sri Saraswathi Hospital M.Udhayakumar(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373004379
Srinivasa Specialty Hospital N.Keerthana(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373041732
Umarani Hospital R.Prasanth Krishnagiri 7373041731
Tak Hospital,Salem Main Road, Krishnagiri Tn. R.Prasanth(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373041731
Sbs Hospital M.Kanthamma(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373041738
Vasan Eye Care Hospital,Hosur A.Prabhavathy(Mappig) Krishnagiri 7373004266
Arogya Seva Hospital (Unit Of Kauvery Hospitals) R.Shanthi Krishnagiri 7373004340
Ark Hospital M.Udhayakumar(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373004379
Chandra Sekara Hospital, Hosur M.Kanthamma Krishnagiri 7373041738
Pes Institute Of Medical Sciences And Research Hospital M.Sathiyaraj Krishnagiri 7373001788
Rainbow Childrens Medicare Private Limited A.Sathiskumar(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373041729
Sagar Hospitals P.Nagalakshmi(Mapping) Krishnagiri 7373004163
Bangalore Cancer Centre P.Nagalakshmi Krishnagiri 7373004163
Narayana Hrudyalaya A.Sathiskumar Krishnagiri 7373041729
VMC Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. V. VEERAMANI MADURAI 7373005491
Vikram Multi Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. V.SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MADURAI 7373004437
Vadamalayan Hospital, Madurai TN. Arunkumar MADURAI 7373004828
Velammal MC Hosp and Research Institute,Madurai TN T.Pratap MADURAI 7373004458
Thiru Senthil Andavar Speciality Hosp, Madurai TN. V.GANESH KUMAR (Mapping) MADURAI 7373005473
The Christian Mission Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
St.Antony’s Hospital, Madurai TN. Sivagurunathan MADURAI 7373004926
Tanker Foundation, Madurai TN. S. ROHINI MADURAI 7373004561
Taj Hospital, Madurai, TN. Karthikeyan (Mapping) MADURAI 7373005527
SUGAM HOSPITAL, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Srivatsav Healthcare Raksha Hospitals,Madurai TN. Muthupandi (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004833
Sri Rajan Ortho Hospital,Madurai,TN. S.VIJAYALAKSHMI (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004827
Sri Ramachandra Eye Hospital,Madurai TN. Marimuthu (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004428
SKG Hospital, Madurai TN. P. RAJESH PANDIAN MADURAI 7373005476
Sri Lakshmi Hospital,Madurai,TN. MunaivarSulthana (Mapping) MADURAI 7373005478
Shenbagam Hospitals Pvt Ltd,Madurai TN. Muthupandi MADURAI 7373004833
Shastha Kidney and Multispeciality Hosp,Madurai TN Balachandar MADURAI 7373005475
Saravana Hospital,Madurai TN. Deepanraj MADURAI 7373004819
Santhya Hospital, Madurai TN. MunaivarSulthana MADURAI 7373005478
Raks Hospital Pvt Ltd,Madurai TN. M.NITHYA (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004785
R R Hospital,Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Rahavendhar Hospital,Madurai TN. S.Muthuramanan MADURAI 7373005974
Rajan Hospital,Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Preethi Hospital,Madurai TN. R.KIRUBA SANKAR (Mapping) MADURAI 7358000426
Mohans Medicity Hospital,Madurai TN. Karthikeyan MADURAI 7373005527
NTC Hospitals and Inst of Medi Science,Madurai,TN. Amuthavalli (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004825
Pandian Heart Institute,Madurai TN. Amuthavalli MADURAI 7373004825
Poobathiammal Hospital,Madurai TN. K.MUTHAZHAGU (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004822
Meenakshi Mission Hosp and Rsrch Centr,Madurai TN. Deepakraj MADURAI 7373004438
Lee Kidney Care, Madurai TN. Radhapandi MADURAI 7373004445
Madurai Kidney and Transplant Res Inst,Madurai,TN. Balachandar (Mapping) MADURAI 7373005475
Lakshmana Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai,TN. M. VIJAYA LATHA (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004818
Karunai Multispeciality Hospital, Madurai TN. Arunkumar (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004828
Jayam Hospital,Madurai,TN. S. ROHINI (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004561
JC Ganesan Hospital,Madurai,TN. MuthuMurugan (RLO) MADURAI 7358000422
Iswarya Womens Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Harley RRam Nursing Home,Madurai TN. G.BHUVANESHWARI MADURAI 7373005480
Harshitha Hospitals PVT LTD, Madurai TN. S. KANNAN MADURAI 7373004443
Guru Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai TN. R.KIRUBA SANKAR MADURAI 7358000426
Gowsri Kidney Centre,Madurai,TN. M. VIJAYA LATHA MADURAI 7373004818
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. Anandha devi A MADURAI 7373004826
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. J. Dhulasi MADURAI 7373004826
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. T. SHANTHI MADURAI 7373004439
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. M. Sundarapandi MADURAI 7373004838
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Madurai TN. K.MUTHAZHAGU MADURAI 7373004822
Govt. Rajaji Hospital,Madurai TN. M. Marimuthu MADURAI 7373004428
Govt Hospital Tiruparankundram,Madurai TN. M.PRIYA MADURAI 7373004943
Govt Hospital Vadipatti,Madurai TN. P.C.NADUKARAIYAN MADURAI 7373052189
Govt hospital,Melur,Madurai,TN K.VIMALA MADURAI 7373005481
Govt Hospital Thirumangalam, Madurai TN. R.VIDHYA MADURAI 7373004837
Easvara Hospital,Madurai,TN. S. ROHINI (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004561
GOVT HOSPITAL PERAIYUR, Madurai TN. G. BETHAMMAL MADURAI 7373004844
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,KK Nagar,Madurai TN. G.BHUVANESHWARI (Mapping) MADURAI 7373005480
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital, Madurai TN. Under Suspension MADURAI
Devaki Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. S.VIJAYALAKSHMI MADURAI 7373004827
Devadoss Multispeciality Hospital,Madurai TN. P. MUKILADEVI MADURAI 7373004832
Bright Hospital, Madurai TN. S.KARTHICK KUMAR MADURAI 7373004821
Aroma Hospital,Madurai TN. A.NISHA BANU (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004880
Bharathi Hospital,Madurai,TN. A.NISHA BANU MADURAI 7373004880
BGM Hospital,Madurai TN. P.MUTHUMURUGAN MADURAI 7358000422
Bala Hospitals, Usilampatti, Madurai TN. V.GANESH KUMAR MADURAI 7373005473
Ashirvatha Speciality Hospital, Madurai TN. B. USHARANI MADURAI 7373005472
Aristo speciality Hospital,Madurai,TN. Radhapandi (Mapping) MADURAI 7373004445
Aravind Eye Hospital Madurai, Madurai TN. B. UDHAYA MADURAI 7373004836
Apollo Speciality Hospital,Madurai TN. A.SAKTHIANANTH MADURAI 7373004830
Abhiman Kidney Centre,Madurai TN. S.MUTHURAMANAN(Mapping ) MADURAI 7373005974
Preethi Hospital PVT Ltd, Madurai TN. R.KIRUBA SANKAR (Mapping) MADURAI 7358000426
Nagore Andavar Government Hospital T.Sharly Nagapattinam 7373004714
Government Hospital-Kuthalam S.Nivetha Nagapattinam 7373005703
Poraiyar Govt Hospital R.Ramya Nagapattinam 7373005721
Tharangambadi Govt Hospital S.Rosila Nagapattinam 7373005720
Govt Hospital Karuppampulam T.Sri Priya Nagapattinam 7373008293
Cohej Hospital R.Udhayachandran Nagapattinam 7373004713
Government Hospital,Vaitheeswarankovil R.Thaiyalnayagi Nagapattinam 7373005393
Vedaranyam Gh M.Subha Nagapattinam 7373005340
Govt. Srikazhi Hospital P.Ranjitha Nagapattinam 7373005411
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital A.Sangeetha Nagapattinam 7373004718
Govt. Mayiladuthurai Hospital M.Kanagaraj Nagapattinam 7373005410
Arun Priya Nursing Home S.Nivetha (Mapping) Nagapattinam 7373005703
Vishnu Hospital Nagappattinam M.Packiremohamed (Mapping) Nagapattinam 7373005387
Ram Bone And Joint Hospialnagapattinam M.Sumitha (Mapping) Nagapattinam 7373004715
Shanthi Nursing Homenagapattinam M.Sumitha (Mapping) Nagapattinam 7373004715
Vivekanandha Medical Care Hospital, Namakkal Tn. M.Sowmiya Namakkal 7373004284
Velavan Hospital, Namakkal, Tn. P.Kokilavani Namakkal 7373005235
Thangam Hospital, Namakkal Tn. S.Ponhariharan Namakkal 7373004292
Saravana Hospital, Namakkal Tn. R.Ragu Kumar Namakkal 7373004289
Shree Akhshaya Hospital Namakkal, Tn. V.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005186
Shri Vigneshwaran Hosp Sendamangalam Namakkal, Tn. R.Sudha Namakkal 7373006338
Spm Medical Centre, Namakkal Tn. M.Manikandan Namakkal 7373005304
Sugam Hospital, Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. S.Prathibha Namakkal 7373005226
Maruthi Hopsital Salem Rd,Namakkal Tn. P.Nandhini Namakkal 7373006828
Sakthi Hospital,Namakkal Tn. R.Senthilkumar Namakkal 7373005076
Santhi Hospital Rasipuram,Namakkal Tn. D.Gowthaman Namakkal 7373005227
Maharaja Speciality Hosp Mohanur Road,Namakkal Tn. S.P Jaishaathis Namakkal 7373005229
Malar Hospital Subramaniapuram,Namakkal Tn. R.Kokila Namakkal 7373005234
Manickam Hospital, Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. P.Seetha Namakkal 7373005737
M.M.Hospital,Namakkal Tn. T.Karthick Namakkal 7373005075
Kathir Eye Hospital, Namakkal, Tn. M.Manikandan Namakkal 7373005304
Krishna Hospital Thiruchengodu,Namakkal Tn. S.Lavanya Namakkal 7373004287
Govt Hospital, Sendamangalam, Namakkal Tn. R.Sudha Namakkal 7373005300
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Namakkal Tn. Sudha.S Namakkal 7373004178
Govt Hospital Thiruchengodu,Namakkal Tn. M.Latha Namakkal 7373005077
Govt Hospital Rasipuram, Namakkal Tn. M.Priya Namakkal 7373006329
Govt Hospital Kumarapalayam, Namakkal Tn. M.Devika Namakkal 7373006331
Govt Hospital Paramathyvelur,Namakkal Tn. R.Kokila Namakkal 7373005232
Cm Hospital,Namakkal Tn. P.Sobhana Namakkal 7373004293
Aravinth Hospital,Rangar Sannadhi Str,Namakkal Tn. K.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005738
Adhithya Nursing Home, Namakkal, Tn. K.Bharathi Namakkal 7373005738
Govt Hospital, Gudalur R.Ananthi Nilgiris 7373006831
Govt Hospital, Kothagiri N.Ashok Nilgiris 7373004244
Govt Head Quarters Hospital, Udhagamandalam K.S.Lingaraj Nilgiris 7373004246
Govt. Hospital - Connoor N. Deepa Nilgiris 7373006332
Vinayaka Hospital Ajo Kuriakose Nilgiris 9384862751
Sagayamatha Hospital N. Deepa Nilgiris 7373006332
Dm Wims Medical College Hospital B.T. Bhagesh Nilgiris 7373001741
Nankem Hospital I. Ranjith Kumar Nilgiris 7373005308
Ashwini, Association For Health Welfare In The Nilgiris Sunitha Nilgiris 7373005052
Sks Hospital J.Madhubalakrishnan Perambalur 7373001940
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Perambalur Tn. N.Suresh Perambalur 7373001943
Lakshmi Hospital,Perambalur A.Sakthivel Perambalur 7373001942
Niranjan Nursing Home J.Madhubalakrishnan (Mapping) Perambalur 7373001940
Dhanalaxsmi Medical College Hospital M.Muruganantham Perambalur 7373004619
Dhanalakshmi Srinivasan Super Speciality Hospital, Siruvachur M.Muruganantham (Mapping) Perambalur 7373004619
Arputhaa Multispeciality Medical Care Hospital A.Sakthivel(Mapping) Perambalur 7373001942
Team Speciality Hospital,Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan ( Mapping) PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Sri Durga Surg Clinic,Pudukottai TN. M.Menaka PUDUKOTTAI 7373004842
Sri Krishna Eye Hospital, Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan ( Mapping) PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Muthu Meenakshi Hospitals, Pudukottai TN. N.Karthick PUDUKOTTAI 7373002303
Sree Vijay Hosptials,Pudukottai,TN. T.Muthuvel PUDUKOTTAI 7373004938
Sree Meenakshi Polyclinic, Pudukottai TN. N.Sakthivel PUDUKOTTAI 7373005654
Govt Pudukottai MCH, Pudukottai TN. R.Rajeshwari PUDUKOTTAI 9597087565
M Malar Hospital,Pudukottai TN. M.Pandiyarajan PUDUKOTTAI 7373004850
Manimegalai Medical Centre, Pudukottai TN. P.sathyakala (Mapping) PUDUKOTTAI 7373005435
Govt Pudukottai MCH, Pudukottai TN. K.Balameenambika PUDUKOTTAI 7373004843
Govt Hospital Viralimalai, Pudukkotai TN. M.Karthigaiselvi PUDUKOTTAI 7373004983
Govt hospital,Arranthangi,Pudukottai,TN M.Seethalakshmi PUDUKOTTAI 7373005433
Govt Hospital,Thirumayam,Pudukottai,TN P.Anandakumar PUDUKOTTAI 7373004849
Govt Hospital Manamelkudi,Pudukottai TN. T.Muthuvel PUDUKOTTAI 7373004938
Govt Hospital illuppur, Pudukkottai TN. M.Priyanka PUDUKOTTAI 7358000419
Govt Hospital Annavasal,Pudukottai TN. S.Rengasamy PUDUKOTTAI 7373002447
Govt Hospital Gandarvakottai,Pudukottai TN. S.Rengasamy (Mapping) PUDUKOTTAI 7373002447
Govt Hospital Alangudi, Pudukkottai TN. P.Suthakar PUDUKOTTAI 7373005434
Govt.Upgraded PHC,Sayalkudi,Paramakudi,Ramnad TN. K.Muniyasamy RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005526
Kanagamani Hospital, Ramanathapuram TN. S.Kayalvizhi RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004855
Rajan Clinic, Ramanathapuram TN. R.Muralikrishnan RAMANATHAPURAM 7373009768
Govt Hospital,Uchipuli, Ramanathapuram TN. G.Ragasinduja RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005524
Govt.Head Qrtrs Hosp Paramakudi,Ramanathpuram TN. G.Ushanandhini RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004854
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Ramanathapuram TN. M.Jebaraj, G.Baranitharan RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004856
Govt Hospital,Rameshwaram,Ramanathapuram TN. R.P.Manojkumar RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005446
Govt Hospital,Thiruvadanai,Ramanthapuram TN. K.Lathika RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004490
Govt Hospital,Mudukalathur,Ramanthapuram TN. N.Padmanaban RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004853
Govt Hospital,Parthibanur,Ramanathapuram,TN. M.Nithyanandhi RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004931
Govt Hospital Kamudhi,Ramanathapuram TN. R.Ayyanar RAMANATHAPURAM 7373005497
Govt Hospital Keelakkarai,Ramanathapuram TN. A.Ramasamy RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004859
Arogya hospital, Ramanathapuram TN. M.Jebaraj (Mapping) RAMANATHAPURAM 7373004856
Govt Hospital Omalur R.Radhakrishnan Salem 7373005741
Govt. Hospital, Idappadi R.Pavithra Salem 7373006319
Ammani Hospital P.Mahalakshmi (Mapping) Salem 7373004270
Govt Hospital - Sankagiri S.Myilraj Salem 7373006829
Govt Hospital, Athur G.Prabu Salem 7373005240
Govt Head Quarters Hospital, Mettur Dam C.Sudhakar Salem 7373004280
Mohan Kumaramangalam Medl College, Salem K.Munusamy M.Anandhi A.Amanath Salem 7373006349 9384862743 9384862742
Bhavani Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Salem Under Nabh Suspension
Kauvery Hospital G.Chandralekha Salem 9751595922
Annapoorna Medical College Hospital Under Nabh Suspension Salem Under Nabh Suspension
J.S Hospital R.Jeeva Salem 9384862740
Eka Hospital, Fairlands, Salem Tn. K.Vimalraj (Mapping) Salem 7373005248
Dr.Sasi Eye Care Hospital, Swarnapuri, Salem Tn. A.Boopathirajan Salem 9789603595
Subam Hospital K.Yogasubramani Salem 7373004134
Sharon Cancer Centre General Hospital V.Sundaram Salem 9952474929
Aravind Hospital M.Mohan (Mapping) Salem 7373005239
Jaaidev Hospital S.Punitha Salem 7373006347
Sisu Hospital India Limited S. Paraniram Salem 9042228904
Rajammal Hospital S.Vishwanathan Salem 7373004315
Nithish Ge Speciality Hospital T.Geetha (Mapping) Salem 7373001748
Shanthi Nursing Home M.Praveenkumar Salem 9384862739
Dr.Sundararajan Neuro Hospital, Salem Tn. R.Dhanalakshmi Salem 7373019037
Sundaram Multispeciality Hospital R.Manivel Salem 7373005243
Sims Chellum Hospital P.Mahalakshmi Salem 7373004270
Saravana Hospital G.Kavimaniarasan Salem 7373019038
R.P.S Hospital S.Vijaykarthi (Mapping) Salem 7373005237
Rishi Nethralaya Eye Hospital P.Maheswari Salem 9384862741
Vinayaka Mission Hospital (Hi-Tech) R.Ramesh Salem 7373004305
Sree Vasantham Hospital V.Rajaram Salem 7373005081
Pranav Hospitals R.Anitha Salem 7373004256
Salem Polyclinic R.Jeeva Salem 7373001748
Salem Gopi Hospitals N.Parameshwari Salem 7373019035
Kiruba Hospital S.Anitha Salem 7373005242
Karthic Medical Centre M.Mohan Salem 7373005239
Neuro Foundation S.Sureshbabu Salem 7373004102
Manipal Hospitals J.Jaisanth Salem 7373004109
Aishwaryam Speciality Hospital R.Sureshkrishna Salem 7373001791
Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital S.Suguna Salem 7373004303
Dr.Thiru Neuro & Multi Speciality Hospital P.Shanmugam Salem 7373005255
Dr Suraksha Speciality Medical Center R.Vijay Salem 7373004312
Priyam Specialty Hospital G.R. Karthi Salem 7373001746
S.Palaniandi Mudaliar Memorial Hospital A.Mahalakshmi Salem 7373006320
Vinyaga Mission Kirubanandha Variyar Medical College Hospital V.G.Rekha Salem 7373004307
Kamala Hospital S.Rajagopal Salem 7373005236
Kurinji Hospital V.Seenu Salem 7373005080
Deepam Hospital G.Sumathi Salem 7373004306
Sri Gokulam Hospital K.Parthiban Salem 7373004136
Shanmuga Hospital & Salem Cancer Institute N.K.Dhivya Salem 7373001745
Global Medical Center S. Deepa Salem 7373005249
Appu Venkatachalam Medical Research Centre S.Vijaykarthi Salem 7373005237
Shri Bharathi Nursing Home L.Praveen Kumar Salem 7373005244
Sree Jayam Ortho And Multispeciatlity Hospital R.Anupriya Salem 7373004839
Nathan Super Speciality Hospital K.Vimalraj Salem 7373005248
London Ortho Speciality Hospital M .Sakthivel Salem 7373004309
Universal Cancer Hospital Limited A.Sathishkumar Salem 7373004308
Abhi Eye Hospital G.Ranjithkumar Salem 9384862738
Dharan Hospital R.Ramesh Salem 7373005078
Sks Hospital S.Manikandan Salem 7373004135
Shri Shellapha Hospital M.Sakthivel (Mapping) Salem 7373004309
Sri Suba Kowsik Hospital,Sivagangai Tn. Manokaran. C Sivagangai 7373004456
Sm Hospital, Sivagangai Tn. Sati Kumar.G Sivagangai 7373004432
Senthil Hospital,Sivagangai Tn. Lakshmi. R Sivagangai 7373007031
Padmini Urology Clinic,Sivaganagi Tn. KARTHIKA.M Sivagangai 7373007654
Kauvery Medical Centre Karaikudi, Sivagangai Tn. Sowpackiavathi.A Sivagangai 7373007081
Karthik Multi Speciality Hospital, Sivagangai Tn. Arunkumar.K Sivagangai 7373004169
Govt. Hospital Karaikudi,Sivagangai Tn.(OLD) Mohammed Kani.R Sivagangai 7373052185
Govt. Hospital Karaikudi,Sivagangai Tn.(NEW) Vijaya Lakshmi.S Sivagangai 7373004789
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Keerthiraja.B Sivagangai 7358000438
Govt Sivagangai Medical College & Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn Kaleeswari.K Sivagangai 7373006190
Govt Hospital,Devakottai,Sivagangai,Tn Manokaran. C Sivagangai 7373004456
Govt Hospital Thiruppuvanam, Sivagangai Tn. Seeni Mohammad.M(RIC) Sivagangai 7373052165
Govt Hospital Thirupathur, Sivagangai Tn. Naga Deepa. M Sivagangai 7373006048
Govt Hospital Manamadurai,Sivagangai Tn. Aravindasamy.P Sivagangai 8056040639
Govt Hospital Singampunari, Sivagangai Tn. Archanaa.U Sivagangai 7373005725
Anbhu Ramachandran Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn. Sati Kumar.G Sivagangai 7373004432
Devaki Surgical Clinic,Sivagangai Tn. Sowpackiavathi.A Sivagangai 7373007081
Apollo Hospitals,Sivagangai Tn. Sangeetha.P Sivagangai 7373005210
Adithiya Multi Specialty Hospital,Sivagangai,Tn. Mohammed Kani.R Sivagangai 7373052185
Vinodhagan Memorial Hospital, Thanjavur TN. S.SARANYA THANJAVUR 7373004631
Vishnu Caner Centre and Research Ins,Thanjavur,TN. S.SATHYA THANJAVUR 7373005359
V V R HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. Under Suspension THANJAVUR
Thanjavur Medical College Hospital,Thanjavur TN. C.BALAJI /K.ABINAYA THANJAVUR 7373004726/7373005390
Thanjavoor Cancer Hospital, Thanjavur TN. R.MADHAVAN THANJAVUR 7373005724
SUGAM HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. H.RAJESHKANNA THANJAVUR 7373005391
NATIONAL PHARMA HOSPITAL, Thanjavur TN. K.ABINAYA (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373005390
ROHINI HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. Under Suspension THANJAVUR
S B HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. M.PRAVEENAKUMARI THANJAVUR 7373009678
Sacred Heart Multispeciality Hosp,Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004623
MVK Nursing Home,Thanjavur TN. M.MURUGANANTHAM (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004630
Medway Hospital, Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI THANJAVUR 7373004623
MR Hospital,Thanjavur TN. K.PRATHIPA THANJAVUR 7373004627
Meenakshi Multispeciality Hospital Thanjavur TN. M.ARIVAZHAKAN THANJAVUR 7373003557
KDR HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. C.SARAVANAN (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373005357
KG Multi Speciality Hospital,Thanjavur TN. D.GAYATHRI THANJAVUR 7373004628
Kannan Hospital, Thanjavur TN. M.MURUGANANTHAM (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004630
Govt Hospital Peravurani,Thanjavur,TN K.BAMA THANJAVUR 7373004342
GOVT. PATTUKOTTAI HOSPITAL, THANJAVUR TN. K.BAMA (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004342
Govt. Raja Mirasdar Hospital, OG , TN. M.MURUGANANTHAM THANJAVUR 7373004630
Govt.Head Quarters Hosp Kumbakonam,Thanjavur TN. S.ARUN THANJAVUR 7373004725
Kalpana Ortho and Trauma Speciality,Thanjavur,TN. S.HEMAVATHY ( MAPPING ) THANJAVUR 7373004624
Dr Arvind Vision Care, Thanjavur TN. R.BALAJI (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004623
Dr R K Nursing Home, Thanjavur TN. D.GAYATHRI (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373004628
Dr.Vanchilingam Hospital,Thanjavur,TN. M.ARIVAZHAKAN( MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373003557
Govt Hospital Papanasam, Thanjavur TN. G.RAMASUBRAMANIAN THANJAVUR 7373005708
Diocese of Thanjavur society OLH, Thanjavur TN. C.SARAVANAN THANJAVUR 7373005357
Apex heart Hospital,Thanjavur,TN. M.PRAVEENAKUMARI (MAPPING ) THANJAVUR 7373009678
Anbu Hospital,Thanjavur TN. H.RAJESHKANNA (MAPPING) THANJAVUR 7373005391
Anu Multispeciality Hospital,Thanjavur TN. S.HEMAVATHY THANJAVUR 7373004624
Vidhya Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.G.Reha Theni 7373004870
Unnamalaiammal Multispeciality Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.R.Thangapandiyan Theni 7373001959
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mrs.K.Nagalakshmi Theni 7373004928
Theni Kids And Kidney Center, Theni Tn. Mrs.G.Reha Theni 7373004870
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mrs.T.Umadevi Theni 7373004928
Theni Govt. Medical College And Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.B.Ashok Theni 7373004799
Rohan Sekar Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.M.Nazeer Ahamed Theni 7373004494
Sree Sairam Hospital, Kottaikalam,Theni Tn. Mr.B.Babu Theni 7373004793
T N K H N V Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.R.Prabha Theni 7373007126
Govt. Kambam Hospital, Theni Tn. Mrs.A.Nagoor Kani Theni 7373004923
Krishnammal Memorial Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.K.Marisamy Theni 7373004872
Nrt Hospital,Theni Tn. Mr.K.Jeyakumar Theni 7373004791
Govt. Chc, Dompucherry, Theni Tn. Mr.S.Pandeeswaran Theni 7373004467
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Periyakullam,Theni Tn. Mr.V.Sudhan Kumar Theni 7373004873
Govt. Chc, Veerapandi, Theni Tn. Mr.S.Pandeeswaran Theni 7373004467
Govt Hospital Bodinayakkanur, Theni Tn. Mr.C.Vasagan Theni 7373004871
Aravind Eye Hospital, Theni Tn. Mr.B.Babu Theni 7373004793
Deepam Hospital, Bodinayakanur, Theni Tn. Mr.C.Vasagan Theni 7373004871
Sugam Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Bhavani S Thiruvallur 7373004728
Tanker Foudn Dialysis,Tiruverkadu, Thiruvallur Tn. Deepa Thiruvallur 7373001996
Tanker Foundation Dialysis Centre ,Thiruvallur Tn. Anitha Thiruvallur 7373005334
The Madras Medical Mission, Thiruvallur Tn. Laxmi priya B Thiruvallur 7373001960
Veecare Hospital, Chennai Tn. Suseela P Thiruvallur 7373004592
Saveetha Dental Coll And Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Sunil Thiruvallur 9384037059
Retteri Sri Kumaran Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Susmitha R Thiruvallur 7373001979
Khm Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Divya marry Thiruvallur 7373003472
Mahalakshmi Hospital, Tiruvallur Tn. Arokiya Kanikai Thiruvallur 9384037057
Govt. Peripheral Hospital,Anna Nagar,Chennai TN. Jayakodhai Thiruvallur 7373003440
K.V.T Speciality Hospital,Chennai Tn. Shalini Thiruvallur 7373004633
K.M Multi Speciality Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Govt. Hospital, Poonamallee, Tiruvallur Tn. Karbagavalli Thiruvallur 7373003691
Govt. Hospital, Madhavaram, Tiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Govt. Head Quarters Hospital,Tiruvallur Tn. Thachayani V Thiruvallur 7373004730
Govt. Hospital, Avadi, Tiruvallur Tn. Kannan Thiruvallur 7373004729
Govt Hospital, Tiruthani, Thiruvallur, Tn. Sathya L Thiruvallur 7373002647
Govt Hospital, Uthukottai, Tiruvallur Tn. Kannan Thiruvallur 7373004729
Govt Hospital, Ponneri, Thiruvallur, Tn. Alphonsa Jerina Marry Thiruvallur 7373004206
Govt Hospital Thiruvotriyur, Thiruvallur Tn. Syed Ali Fathima Thiruvallur 7373005223
Darshan Surgical Centre, Tiruvallur Tn. Divya marry Thiruvallur 7373003472
Dr Arvind Vision Care, Thiruvallur Tn. Vijaya kumar Thiruvallur 9384037058
Drrai Cbcc Oncologyservices Pvt Ltd Thiruvallurtn. Sunil Thiruvallur 9384037059
Frontier Life Line Pvt. Ltd, Thiruvallur Tn. Vijaya kumar Thiruvallur 9384037058
Cch, Thiruvottiyur, Tiruvallur Tn. Bhavani S Thiruvallur 7373004728
Cch, Manali, Tiruvallur Tn. Syed Ali Fathima Thiruvallur 7373005223
Cch, Madhavaram, Tiruvallur Tn. Nagomi Thiruvallur 7373002849
Cch, Gangaiamman St, Madhavaram, Thiruvallur Tn. Susmitha R Thiruvallur 7373001979
Cch, Ambattur, Tiruvallur Tn. Jayakodhai Thiruvallur 7373003440
Apollo Hospitals Ayyanambakkam,Thiruvallur Tn. Nandhini Thiruvallur 7373003161
Aravind Eye Hospital,Noombal, Thiruvallur Tn. Karbagavalli Thiruvallur 7373003691
Acs Medical College, Thiruvallur Tn. Thachayani M Thiruvallur 7373002841
Aakash Hospital, Thiruvallur Tn. devi R Thiruvallur 7373001978
Vecare Madhubala Hospital,Tirunelvelli TN. S.BALAMURUGAN TIRUNELVELI 7373004893
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. A.Kayathri TIRUNELVELI 7373004479
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. S.BASKAR TIRUNELVELI 7358000436
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. V.Velraja TIRUNELVELI 7373005493
Tirunelveli Medical College Hosp,Tirunelveli TN. M.Abdul Hameed TIRUNELVELI 7373007012
Subramanian Nursing Home, Tirunelveli TN. M.GIRIJA TIRUNELVELI 7373008234
Peace Health Centre,Tirunelveli TN. C.MUTHUKANI TIRUNELVELI 7373008027
Ponra Multispeciality Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. C.MUTHUKANI TIRUNELVELI 7373008027
RSP Nursing Home, Tirunelveli TN. N.KANAGAJOTHI TIRUNELVELI 7373003701
Shifa Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. S.RAVI TIRUNELVELI 7373005093
Sree Sudharson Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. M.USHARANI TIRUNELVELI 7373002854
Govt Pathamadai CHC,Tirunelveli TN. M.SUMATHI TIRUNELVELI 7373004481
Krishna Maternity Paed Centre, Tirunelveli TN. M.SRIDEVI TIRUNELVELI 7373004482
Parvathy Nursing Home,Tirunelveli TN. S.SUBHA TIRUNELVELI 7373005426
Govt hospital,Ambasamudiram,Tirunelveli TN P.USHA TIRUNELVELI 7373004486
Govt Hospital Vallioor,Tirunelveli TN. B.AROKIA USHA TIRUNELVELI 7373052306
Govt Hospital Veerakeralampudur, Tirunelveli TN. K.ANUSHIYA BANU TIRUNELVELI 7373052183
Govt Hospital Sivagiri, Tirunelveli TN. G.MARIMUTHU TIRUNELVELI 7373004335
Govt Hospital Sankarankoil, Tirunelveli TN. T.LAKSHMANAN TIRUNELVELI 7373004485
Govt Hospital Sengkottai,Tirunelveli TN. P.MUTHUMARI TIRUNELVELI 7373052119
Govt Hospital Radhapuram,Tirunelveli TN. S.VAISHNAVI TIRUNELVELI 7373052186
Govt Hospital Puliangudi,Tirunelveli TN. R.GOMA RANI TIRUNELVELI 7373005268
Govt Hospital Nanguneri,Tirunelveli TN. S.CHIDAMBARAMMAL TIRUNELVELI 7373052307
Govt Hospital Melapalayam,Tirunelveli TN. M.SIVAKUMAR TIRUNELVELI 7373052112
Govt Hospital Koodankulam,Tirunelveli TN. S.THIRAVIA KANI TIRUNELVELI 7373052315
Govt Hospital Kalakad,Tirunelveli TN. S.SUBHA TIRUNELVELI 7373002563
Govt Hospital Kadayanallur,Tirunelveli TN. P.ANITHA TIRUNELVELI 7373052316
Govt Hospital Cheranmahadevi,Tirunelveli TN. S.NANDHINI PATTU TIRUNELVELI 7373052403
Govt Hospital Auikudi,Tirunelveli TN. P.SUBRAMANIAN TIRUNELVELI 7373052305
Govt Hospital Alangulam,Tirunelveli TN. M.CHITRA TIRUNELVELI 7373052118
Galaxy Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. S.SUGANTHI TIRUNELVELI 7373004889
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,Tirunelveli TN. N.KANAGAJOTHI TIRUNELVELI 7373003701
Dist. Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Tenkasi,Tiruneveli TN. S.BOOMA SUNDARI TIRUNELVELI 7373004890
CSI Bellpins Mission Hospital,Tirunelveli,TN. V.MALARMANNAN TIRUNELVELI 7373005276
Aravind Eye Hospital,Tirunellvelli TN. T.MINNALKODI TIRUNELVELI 7373004795
Balaji Hospital, Tirunelveli TN. D.SULOCHANA TIRUNELVELI 7373004887
Arul Mission Hospital,Tirunelveli TN. D.SULOCHANA TIRUNELVELI 7373004887
Annai Velankanni Nursing Home,Tirunelveli TN. S.BALAMURUGAN TIRUNELVELI 7373004893
Govt Hospital, Uduamalpet T.Deepalakshmi Tirupur 7373005266
Govt Hospital, Dharapuram S.Umer Sharif Tirupur 7373005265
Govt Hospital - Palladam S.Keerthana Tirupur 7373006834
Govt Head Quarters Hospital, Tirupur S.Senthilnathan Tirupur 7373004278
Gem Hospital And Research Center Under Nabh Suspension Tirupur Under Nabh Suspension
Nivetha Hospital L.Krishnaveni (Mapping) Tirupur 7373004181
Lotus Eyecare Under Nabh Suspension Tirupur Under Nabh Suspension
Velan Hospital A.Vinoth (Mapping) Tirupur 7373006832
Aresta Medical Centre R.Sugunadevi Tirupur 7373019040
Dr Sivakani Hospital A.Dhanalakshmi Tirupur 7373004191
Sk Hospital A.Vinoth (Mapping) Tirupur 7373006832
Alamelu Balaji Hospitals K.Nagaraj (Mapping) Tirupur 7373005264
Kongu Heart Centre R.Naveenkumar Tirupur 7373019036
Dsk Hospitale S.Sangeetha Tirupur 7373005259
Oms Hospital S.Lavanya (Mapping) Tirupur 7373004275
The Eye Foundation R.Sugunadevi (Mapping) Tirupur 7373019040
Sugan Sugaa Medical Centre C.Suresh Babu (Mapping) Tirupur 7373004277
Sree Saran Medical Center C.Suresh Babu Tirupur 7373004277
Priya Orthopaedic Center S.Nandhini Tirupur 7373041733
Ponni Hospital S.Keerthana (Mapping) Tirupur 7373006834
Malar Priya Hospital C.Suresh Babu (Mapping) Tirupur 7373004277
Ars Hospitals S.Lavanya Tirupur 7373004275
Bala Ortho Hospital P.Radha Tirupur 7373004273
Lavanya Hospital J.Byzur Raguman Tirupur 7373005261
L G Medical Center S.Sangeetha (Mapping) Tirupur 7373005259
Shri Kumaran Medical Centre Pvt Ltd K.Praveena Tirupur 7373004276
Revathi Medical Centre A.Priya Tirupur 7373004274
Rams Multispeciality Centre K.Nagaraj Tirupur 7373005264
Vel Hospital L.Krishnaveni Tirupur 7373004181
Deepa Hospital K.Nagaraj  (Mapping) Tirupur 7373005264
STTHOMAS HOSP AND LEPROSY CENTRE THIRUVANAMALAITN. NAGENDIRAN TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005352
VIVEKANANDA EYE HOSPITAL,TIRUVANNAMALAI TN. THANGARAJ(Mapping) TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373006367
RAMANA MAHARISHI HOSPITAL, THIRUVANNAMALAI TN. GAYATHRI TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008856
SRI RAMANAMAHARISHI EYE HOSP, THIRUVANNAMALAI TN. Under Suspension TIRUVANNAMALAI
RAJ ENT CARE CENTRE, TIRUVANNAMALAI TN. SASIKALA TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008355
Govt. Hospital Vandavasi Thiruvannamalai,TN. SELVAMANI TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008596
Govt. Medical Coll and Hosp, Tiruvannamalai TN. SEKAR ,KARTHIK TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373008491 ,7373007164
GRACE AND COMPASSION HOSP,TIRUVANNAMALAI TN. UMASANKAR TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373004731
Govt Hospital, Chengam, Tiruvannamalai TN. PARAMANANTHAM TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373003556
Govt Hospital, Chetpet, Tiruvannamalai TN. NAGENDIRAN (MAPPING) TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005352
Govt. Arani Hospital, Tiruvannmalai TN. KALAIARASI TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373005215
Govt. Cheyyar Hospital, Tiruvannmalai TN. PUNITHA TIRUVANNAMALAI 7373006528
Tiruvarur Medical College V. Manickam Tiruvarur 7373052159
Tiruvarur Medical College K.Preetha Tiruvarur 7373004884
Govt.Head Qrtrs Hosp Mannargudi S.Rajamanickam Tiruvarur 7373004881
Govt Hospital, Thiruthuraipoondi S.Neelakandan Tiruvarur 7373005484
Govt Hospital, Thiruvarur C.Subathra Tiruvarur 7373005430
Navajeevan Medicalfoundation Pvt Ltdtiruvarur V.Devi Tiruvarur 7373005095
Thiruvarur Medical Centre Thiruvarur T.Ahila Tiruvarur 7373004879
Raaj Hospital Tiruvarur R.Anu Tiruvarur 7358000443
Lakshana Hospitalthiruvarur V.Devi ( Mapping) Tiruvarur 7373005095
Arun Medical Centrethiruvarur V.Devi ( Mapping) Tiruvarur 7373005095
Vijayalakshmi Eye Hospital,Trichy,Tn. B.Prabu Trichy 7373005270
Velan Speicality Hospitals Private Ltd, Trichy Tn. V.Victor Trichy 7358000407
Vasan Eye Care,Annamalai Nagar,Trichy Tn. N.Karthik Trichy 7373005106
Trichy Medical Services, Trichy Tn. G.Sathyapriya Trichy 7373005448
Sundaram Hospital,Puthur,Trichy Tn. B.Prabu Trichy 7373005270
Sugam Hospital,Trichy,Tn. G.Sivanatheswari Trichy 7373004362
Sri Kumaran Hospital,Trichy,Tn S.Gopi Trichy 9047339002
Star Kims Hospitals,Trichy Tn. Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Sinduja Hospital,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. C.Vijayaraja Trichy 7373003789
Sms Hospital, Trichy Tn. J.Jabeen Trichy 7358000410
Royal Pearl Hospital,Trichy Tn Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Retna Global Hospital, Trichy Tn. R.Arul mozhi Trichy 7373009339
Rathna Medical Centre,Kumaran Nagar,Trichy Tn. R.Arul mozhi Trichy 7373009339
Q Med Hospital,Renganathapuram, Pudur,Trichy,Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
Maruti Hospital,Thennur,Trichy Tn. R.Arul mozhi Trichy 7373009339
Mahatma Eye Hospital,Thennur,Trichy Tn. P.Mahalakshmi Trichy 7358000408
Kmc Speciality,Trichy Tn. A.Muhamadu Thaga Trichy 7373004176
Kavery Medical Centre And Hospital, Trichy Tn. P.Ponsathyabama Trichy 7373004175
K.A.P.Viswanathan Govt. Medical College,Trichy Tn. R.Nallusamy Trichy 7373004355
Joseph Eye Hospital Melapudur, Trichy Tn. V.Victor Trichy 7358000407
K.A.P.Viswanathan Govt. Medical College,Trichy Tn. R.Siva Trichy 7373004354
Jeyam Multispeciality Hospital, Trichy Tn. J.Jabeen Trichy 7358000410
Harshmitra Super Speciality Cancer Centre,Trichy N.Karthik Trichy 7373004360
Govt. Hospital Srirangam,Trichy Tn. S.Dhasarathan Trichy 7373004106
Govt Hospital,Musiri,Trichy Tn. S.Manoj kumar Trichy 7373005283
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Manaparai,Trichy Tn. V.Manikandan Trichy 7373004356
Govt Hospital Thuvarankurichi, Trichy Tn. Banupriya Trichy 7373052164
Govt Hospital Thuvakudi, Trichy Tn. T.Surya Trichy 7373052120
Govt Hospital Thuraiyur,Trichy Tn. A.Aravind Trichy 7373003751
Govt Hospital Thottiyam,Trichy Tn. Saraswathi Trichy 7373052122
Govt Hospital Omanthur, Trichy Tn. P.Sivagami Trichy 7373052182
Govt Hospital Lalgudi, Trichy Tn. P.Mallika Trichy 7358000404
Govt Hospital Manachanallur, Trichy Tn. R.Vinothkumar Trichy 7373052163
Gkm Hospital,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. V.Sumathy Trichy 7373005281
Gitanjali Medical Centre,Pudhur,Trichy Tn. B.Prabu Trichy 7373005270
G V N Hospital Pvt Ltd, Trichy Tn. R.Kishore Anand Trichy 7373005275
Frontline Hospital,Anna Statue,Trichy Tn. A.Saranya Trichy 7373005267
Dr.Malas Hospital,Manaparai, Trichy Tn. V.Sumathy Trichy 7373005281
Dr.G.Viswanathan Speciality Hospitals,Trichy Tn. G.Vimala Trichy 7373006195
Dr Agarwal Eye Hospital,Thillai Nagar, Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Deepan Nursing Home,Puthur,Trichy Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
Dayal Nursing Home,Manaparai,Trichy Tn. T.Pravisha Trichy 7373005282
Chennai Medical College And Hospital,Trichy Tn. B.Udhaya Trichy 7358000411
Cethar Hospital, Trichy Tn. Ramya.D Trichy 7373005272
Atlas Hospital, Trichy Tn. A.Saranya Trichy 7373005267
Athreya Retinal Center, Dr.Vas Hospital,Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Apollo Hospitals, Trichy Tn. Pakya.P Trichy 7358000406
Ananthgiri Nursing Home,Thillai Nagar,Trichy Tn. V.Sathiyagomathi Trichy 7373004361
Amrish Oncology, Trichy Tn. Ezhil Suruthi Trichy 7373004845
Aiyshwariya Hospital, Trichy Tn. N.Karthik Trichy 7373005106
A G Eye Hospital,Puthur,Trichy Tn. M.Deepa Trichy 7373005278
A. J. Hospital, Trichy Tn. G.Sivanatheswari Trichy 7373004362
Toothukudi Medical College,Tuticorin TN. S.Kaleeswari TUTICORIN 7373004474
Sacred Heart Hospital,Tuticorin TN. B.Arunkumar( Mapping) TUTICORIN 7373005906
Sri Hospital,Tuticorin,TN. M.Indira( Mapping) TUTICORIN 7373004800
Sundaram Arulraj Hospital, Tuticorin TN. Under Suspension TUTICORIN
Kamala Hospital, Tuticorin TN. K.Balakrishnan(Mapping) TUTICORIN 7373004470
Kovilpatti Venkateswara Hospitals,Tuticorin,TN. K.Balakrishnan(Mapping) TUTICORIN 7373004470
Public welfare Hospital,Tuticorin TN. M.Indira TUTICORIN 7373004800
Rajesh Tilak Hospital,Tuticorin TN. B.Arunkumar TUTICORIN 7373005906
Govt. Head Qrtrs Hosp Kovilpatti,Tuticorin TN. N.Ramathilagam TUTICORIN 7373004901
Jeyanth Nallathambi Hospital, Tuticorin TN. K.Balakrishnan(Mapping) TUTICORIN 7373004470
Govt Hospital Kalankudiyirrupu,Tuticorin TN. J.Judithara TUTICORIN 7373052141
Govt Hospital Kayalpattanam,Tuticorin TN. S.Sathyabama TUTICORIN 7373052158
Govt Hospital Ottapidaram,Tuticorin TN. M.Balamurugan TUTICORIN 7373052123
Govt Hospital Sathankulam,Tuticorin TN. S.Dennisa TUTICORIN 7373052143
Govt Hospital Srivaikundam, Tuticorin TN. A.Kajalakshmi TUTICORIN 7373005831
Govt Hospital Vilathikulam,Tuticorin TN. K.Balakrishnan TUTICORIN 7373004470
Govt Hospital,Thiruchendur,Thoothukudi TN A.Akila TUTICORIN 7373004476
Govt Hospital Ettayapuram, Tuticorin TN. V.Selvalakshmi TUTICORIN 7373052184
Aarthi Hospital,Tuticorin TN. M.Ayyammal TUTICORIN 7373004902
Govt. Hospital,Natrampalli S.Kamalraj (Mapping) Vellore 7373041721
Govt Hospital, Vaniyampadi S.Surendhar Vellore 7373005416
Govt. Hospital, Arcot V.Arunkumar Vellore 7373004536
Vellore Medical College P. Manigandan G.Sathyabhama K.Revanth Vellore 7373004740 7373004641 7373019041
Govt Hospital, Arakonam M.Vaidegi Vellore 7373005365
Govt Head Quarters Hospital, Vellore V.Latha Vellore 7373004739
Govt. Hospital - Pentland I. Sridevi Vellore 7373003530
Govt Hospital Sholingur, Vellore Tn. R.G.Tamilselvi Vellore 7373005350
Govt Hospital, Thirupathur Puratchi Murugan.R Vellore 7373005415 7373005327
Government Ambur Hospital I.Shabana Parveen Vellore 7373005728
Government Hospital, Pernambut M.Jamuna Vellore 7373005368
Govt Hospital, Gudiyatham K.Ragunathan Vellore 7373005417
Eye Care Clinic Nursing Home S.Kamalraj Vellore 7373041721
Tanker Foundation A. K.Muthuraj Vellore 7373005729
Sundarm Health Centre R.G.Tamilselvi (Mapping) Vellore 7373005351
Usha Nursing Home K.Revanth (Mapping) Vellore 7373019041
Kumaran Hospital A.Kavitha (Mapping) Vellore 7373001793
Arcot Dialysis Centre A.Kavitha Vellore 7373001793
Arun Hospital K.Vijayshankar Vellore 7373004637
Sri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre G.Ponmudi Vellore 7373004742
Baba Hospital V.Jayakumar Vellore 7373004638
Dr.AgarwalS Eye Hospital L.Chandrasekaran Vellore 7373004741
Sandhya Hospital And Fertility Centre S.Deepalakshmi Vellore 7373001755
Indira Nursing Home S.Sanjaikumar Vellore 7373005347
Scudder Memorial Hospital P.S.Priya Vellore 7373004737
Kafeel Emergency Care - Azeem Hospital S.Madeshwari Vellore 7373001794
Dhinesh Nursing Home V. Babu Vellore 7373004716
Manisundaram Medical Mission Hospital K. Ramya Vellore 7373001753
Christian Medical College And Hospital Prabhu.S G.Praveena Santhakumari Vellore 7373004735
Annai Medical Centre T.Paneerselvam (Mapping) Villupuram 7373006142
I Med Super Speciality Hospital J.Vaishnavi (Mapping) Villupuram 7373006210
Govt.Of Villupuram Med Coll And Hsp,Villupuram Tn. K.Banumathy Villupuram 7373006525
Govt. Hospital. Villupuram Tn. R.Deepika Villupuram 7373005998
Govt. Tindivanam Hospital, Villupuram Tn. J.Vaishnavi Villupuram 7373006210
Govt.Head Qrtrs Hosp Kallakurichi,Villupuram Tn. M.Sivaranjani Villupuram 7373006972
Govt Hospital, Thirukovilur, Villupuram, Tn. P.Govindharaj Villupuram 7373008359
Govt Hospital, Gingee, Villupuram, Tn. S.Lalitha Villupuram 7373006196
Govt Hospital Ulundurpet, Villupuram Tn. P.Jayachithra Villupuram 7373005364
Sumathi Hospital D.Amali Auxiliya Villupuram 7373005993
Sri Sanjeevi Hospital T.Paneerselvam Villupuram 7373006142
Sri Bharani Hospital Under Nabh Suspension/ Glow Board Suspension Villupuram Under Nabh Suspension/ Glow Board Suspension
Sai Speciality Hospital A.Arulanandaraj Villupuram 7373005755
Soorya Multispeciality Hospital, Villupuram Tn. R.Mullai (Mapping) Villupuram 7373003343
S A Hospital A.Arulanandaraj (Mapping) Villupuram 7373005755
Rhea Womens Speciality And Rhea Ivf T.Paneerselvam (Mapping) Villupuram 7373006142
Mahalakshmi Hospital P.Jayachithra (Mapping) Villupuram 7373005364
Maragadham Hospital P.Ayyanar Villupuram 7373007193
Prg Hospital S.Lalitha (Mapping) Villupuram 7373006196
Lotus Paediatric Emergency Centre, Villupuram Tn. R.Mullai (Mapping) Villupuram 7373003343
Balamurugan Ortho Hospital, Villupuram Tn. T.Paneerselvam (Mapping) Villupuram 7373006142
Dr. Agarwals Eye Hospital M.Balakrishnan Villupuram 7373001950
E S Nursing College Hospital P.Ayyanar Villupuram 7373007193
E S Hospital -A Unit Of Shantha Medical Foundation E.Suganthi Villupuram 7373008360
Ks Emergency And Medical Centre R.Mullai Villupuram 7373003343
Krishna Hospital, Sattur, Virudhunagar Tn. K.Rajalakshmi Virudhunagar 7373004427
Graham Nursing Home,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Sakthi Muniraj Virudhunagar 7373008357
Govt.Head Quarters Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. V.Kavitha Virudhunagar 7373005090
Graham Clinic,Sivakasi, Virudhunagar Tn. B.Nagomi Virudhunagar 7373008650
Govt.Hospital Thiruchuli,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Manikandan Virudhunagar 7373004784
Govt.Hd.Quarters Hosp,Rajapalayam,Virudhunagar Tn. R.Periyandavan Virudhunagar 7373004929
Govt. Hospital, Thiruthangal, Virudhunagar Tn. G.Sivakumar Virudhunagar 7373005539
Govt. Hospital, Srivilliputhur, Virudhunagar Tn. A.Karuppaiah Virudhunagar 7373004431
Govt Hospital,Sivakasi,Virudhunagar Tn C.Vijay Virudhunagar 7373004493
Govt Hospital,Kariapatti,Virudhunagar Tn. S.Manikandan Virudhunagar 7373004784
Govt Hospital,Watrap,Virudhunagar Tn. K.Siva Virudhunagar 7373005194
Govt Hospital,Sattur,Virudhunagar Tn. V.Manjula Devi Virudhunagar 7373008362
Govt Hospital,Arupukottai,Virdhunagar Tn G.Sarvathi Virudhunagar 7373005097
Govt Hospital Kallamanayakanpati, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Uma Maheswari Virudhunagar 7373004907
Dr Anil Kumar Eye Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. N.Varatharaj Virudhunagar 7373008878
City Hospital, Aruppukottai, Virudhunagar Tn. R.Gnana Chandran Virudhunagar 7373005096
Annai Dialysis Centre, Virudhunagar Tn. B.Nagomi Virudhunagar 7373008650
Mathi Cardiac Centre, Sivakasi, Virudhunagar Tn. S.Sakthi Muniraj Virudhunagar 7373008357
Mathi Integrated Health Center,Virudhunagar Tn. N.Kavitha Virudhunagar 7373004459
Meenakshi Memorial Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. P.Venkateshwari Virudhunagar 7373004435
Sakthibala Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. G.Shanthi Virudhunagar 7373008857
Senthil Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Mohammed Thuvansa Virudhunagar 7373005099
Shakthi Eye Hospital,Rajapalayam, Virudhunagar Tn. R.Periyandavan Virudhunagar 7373004929
Sri Krishna Hospital,Rajapalayam, Virudhunagar Tn. M.Esther Rani Virudhunagar 7373004153
Sri Ram Hospital Sugasthala,Virudhunagar Tn. R.Gnana Chandran Virudhunagar 7373005096
Sri Ramakrishna Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. G.Rajesh Kannan Virudhunagar 7373005094
Sruthi Hospital, Virudhunagar Tn. S.Solaimani Virudhunagar 7373006657
Star Hospital,Virudhunagar Tn. D.Sathish Virudhunagar 7373005538
Sudha Nursing Home,Virudhunagar Tn. N.Varatharaj Virudhunagar 7373008878
Vijaya Nursing Home, Virudhunagar Tn. P.Prakash Virudhunagar 7373007605